Page 1
                            OVERALL RESULTS 10K
                             Bend Bigfoot 2008
                           Sept 21,2008 Bend, OR
                            Timing by Time2Race
              Metro Park and Rec, Inn of the 7th Mtn. & CORK
 
      PLACE  BIB     NAME         PLACE IN DIVISION     TOWN           TIME
      =========================================================================
         1    80 Chad Kilian            1 M2529         Portland       32:13 
         2   135 Mark Ryan              1 M4044         Redmond        33:00 
         3    23 Jeff Caba              1 M3539         Bend           33:07 
         4   197 Chuck Coats            1 M4549         Sherwood       33:31 
         5   110 Sean Meissner          2 M3539         Sisters        33:44 
         6    88 Doug Lange             3 M3539         Bend           34:34 
         7   120 Paul Parsons           2 M4044         Bend           34:37 
         8   230 John Craft             4 M3539         Bend           34:42 
         9   199 James Nelson           2 M4549         Bend           35:03 
        10   202 Eric Edwards           2 M2529         Bend           35:35 
        11   218 Matt Dehlin            1 M3034         Philomath      35:57 
        12     2 Ryan Altman            5 M3539         Bend           36:29 
        13   237 Craigam Griffin        6 M3539         Bend           36:48 
        14    60 Bryan Hakanson         1 M2024         Bend           36:51 
        15    63 Danny Harris           2 M3034         Bend           36:53 
        16    56 Win Goodbody           3 M4044         Portland       36:55 
        17   210 Ken Sinclair           4 M4044         Eugene         36:58 
        18   111 Andrew Merrell         2 M2024         Bend           36:58 
        19    41 Kevney Dugan           3 M2529         Bend           37:30 
        20   149 Brad St. Clair         3 M4549         Bend           37:36 
        21    13 Susan Barth            1 F2529         Portland       37:38 
        22    64 Teague Hatfield        7 M3539         Bend           38:14 
        23    61 Dave Hakanson          1 M5559         Bend           38:28 
        24    52 Christopher Gassner    4 M4549         Bend           38:31 
        25   125 Mary Primrose          1 F3034         Bend           39:00 
        26   203 Glenn Miller           5 M4549         Bend           39:11 
        27   215 Mary Wellington        1 F3539         Bend           39:34 
        28   212 Randy Brock            5 M4044         Prineville     39:34 
        29   209 Denise Bourassa        2 F3539         Eugene         39:43 
        30     6 Beth Armstrong         1 F4044         McMinnville    39:54 
        31   176 Chad Baker             6 M4044         Bend           39:54 
        32   214 Brid Bond              6 M4549         Bend           40:01 
        33   175 Morgan Christensen     3 M3034         Eugene         40:02 
        34   219 Gary Lacasse           7 M4549         Crooked Rive   40:03 
        35    50 Laura Fritz            2 F4044         Bend           40:04 
        36   161 Jamie Tuchscherer      2 F2529         Bend           40:18 
        37    68 John Holland           8 M4549         Redmond        40:20 
        38   133 Zach Rowland           1 M1519         Sunriver       40:29 
        39   206 Kurt Mortland          7 M4044         Bend           40:42 
        40   115 Douglas Naversen       2 M5559         Jacksonville   40:45 
        41    48 Anthony Franklin       8 M3539         Redmond        40:47 
        42   228 Andy Martin            4 M3034         Bend           41:01 
        43   204 Rod Thompson           3 M5559         Bend           41:01 
        44    19 Nicolette Bilello      5 M3034         Redmond        41:21 
        45   184 Ericka Luckel          3 F3539         Bend           41:40 
        46   164 Chris Vergona          3 F4044         Bend           42:30 
        47   232 Jack White             6 M3034         Minneapolis    42:39 
        48   198 Dave Trass             1 M5054         Redmond        42:46 
        49    31 Shannon Conroy         4 F4044         Portland       42:58 
        50   107 Craig Mavis            2 M5054         Bend           43:09 
        51   126 Suzanne Ray            1 F5559         Medford        43:13 
        52   180 Lance Newman           8 M4044         Bend           43:51 
        53   146 Nicole Smith           3 F2529         Bend           43:57 
        54     8 Karlene Austin         1 F5054         Prineville     44:11 
        55   200 Josh Van Eikersen      7 M3034         Bend           44:12 
        56   145 Jesse Smith            8 M3034         Bend           44:34 
        57   153 Paul Stevenson         9 M3034         Bend           45:06 
        58    97 Al MacInnis            1 M6064         Bend           45:28 
        59   223 Piper McDonald         1 F1014         Bend           45:31 
        60   222 Tawnie McDonald        1 F4549         Bend           45:33 
        61   138 Gordon Scherbinske     3 M5054         Bend           45:34 
        62   221 Sarah Billeter         2 F3034         Bend           45:37 
        63   127 Steve Reeder           4 M2529         Bend           45:39 
        64   103 Melanie Mangin         2 F4549         Bend           45:41 
        65   182 Kristin Wigle          3 F3034         Bend           45:47 
        66    44 Mike Edgerton          9 M4044         Bend           46:03 
        67    69 Thomas Holt           10 M4044         Redmond        46:09 
        68   143 Rj Simms               4 M5559         Boca Raton     46:22 
        69   166 Joseph Waggoner       11 M4044         Bend           46:43 
        70    66 Michael Hensley       12 M4044         Bend           46:49 
        71   144 Susie Simms            2 F5559         Boca Raton     47:04 
        72   122 Dan Poet               9 M3539         Redmond        47:08 
        73    14 Erin Baunsgard         4 F2529         Bend           47:15 
        74   235 James Akery           13 M4044         Medford        47:29 
        75   225 Katie Harpster         4 F3034         Portland       47:44 
        76   227 Eric Healy             5 M2529         Bend           47:53 
        77   158 Ryan Timm              6 M2529         Bend           47:53 
        78   136 Brooke Rydstrom        5 F3034         Bend           47:55 
        79   118 Hildie Oliver          5 F4044         Bend           47:57 
        80   213 Brian Hansen           9 M4549                        48:03 
        81    47 Carey Fitzgerald       6 F3034         Bend           48:18 
        82   139 Maureen Schlerf        2 F5054         Bend           48:29 
        83   177 Steve Greening         2 M6064         Bend           48:42 
        84   132 Amy Romero             4 F3539         Bend           48:46 
        85   155 Ron Taylor             4 M5054         Bend           49:00 
        86    75 Tyler Jones            1 M1014         Bend           49:03 
        87    74 Susie Jones            6 F4044         Bend           49:03 
        88   129 Martha Rhine           3 F4549         Bend           49:04 
        89    59 Jennifer Gross         7 F3034         Redmond        49:06 
        90    25 Mary Carroll           5 F3539         Bend           49:11 
        91   231 Tad Hodgert            3 M6064         Bend           49:13 
        92     5 Tammy Argenbright      7 F4044         Redmond        49:15 
        93   208 David Waldron         14 M4044         West Linn      49:19 
        94   154 Dan Sullivan           5 M5054         Bend           49:22 
        95    26 Molly Carroll          6 F3539         Bend           49:30 
        96     3 Sharla Andresen        8 F4044         Bend           49:31 
        97   156 Larry Tergesen         1 M6569         Sunriver       49:31 
        98    65 Jen Healy              9 F4044         Sisters        49:39 
        99    79 Erin Kerr              8 F3034         Bend           49:40 
       100    58 Jeanette Groesz        3 F5559         Redmond        49:52 
       101   233 Amy Warp               7 F3539         Bend           49:54 
       102    57 Michele Gottschalk     8 F3539         Bend           50:10 
       103   194 Matt Cloninger        10 M3539         Bend           50:15 
       104   102 Christin Mancino       9 F3034         Redmond        50:17 
       105    12 Matt Barrett          11 M3539         Bend           50:19 
       106   236 Jennifer Lloyd        10 F4044         Bend           50:29 
       107   229 Simcha Lachman        12 M3539         Bend           50:33 
       108    98 Nancy MacInnis         1 F6064         Bend           50:55 
       109    17 Mike Baxter           15 M4044         Bend           50:57 
       110   234 Janna Welborn         10 F3034         Bend           51:00 
       111   173 Sunshine Willis        5 F2529         Bend           51:14 
       112   123 Rachel Poet           11 F3034         Redmond        51:15 
       113    70 Eileen Holzman         2 F6064         Troutdale      51:28 
       114    34 Jill Cummings          6 F2529         Redmond        51:29 
       115   152 Max Stamler            2 M1014         Bend           51:35 
       116    10 Bryan Bahns           13 M3539         Bend           51:40 
       117     9 Jim Ayres              5 M5559         Metolius       51:44 
       118   142 Joelle Seymour         7 F2529         Bend           51:49 
       119    46 Trevor Fearn          10 M3034         Bend           51:52 
       120   211 Rebecca McGee         12 F3034         Eugene         51:53 
       121   201 Kathy Frank            3 F6064         Bend           51:54 
       122    73 William Johnson        2 M6569         Bend           51:56 
       123    84 Liam Klatt            14 M3539         Bend           52:03 
       124   109 Cherri McKenzie        4 F5559         Bend           52:07 
       125    91 Stephanie Leapaldt    11 F4044         Bend           52:14 
       126   117 Bob O'Donnell          6 M5559         Corvallis      52:23 
       127   105 Ken Matages           16 M4044         Bend           52:34 
       128   114 Cheryl Morgen          9 F3539         Bend           52:43 
       129   167 Gregory Walleen       17 M4044         Bend           52:44 
       130    21 Heather Brenda        12 F4044         Bend           53:02 
       131    96 Heather Lynch         10 F3539         Bend           53:03 
       132    89 Nicole Lange          11 F3539         Bend           53:09 
       133   163 Jill Anderson          4 F4549         Bend           53:09 
       134    71 Laurie Hubbard         5 F4549         Bend           53:10 
       135   189 Christy Cloninger     13 F3034         Bend           53:11 
       136    45 Kathie Fearn           8 F2529         Bend           53:12 
       137   186 Karin Devencenzi       6 F4549         Sherwood       53:27 
       138   119 Andrea Orrell         13 F4044         Bend           53:31 
       139    27 Dennis Chick           4 M6064         Bend           53:32 
       140     4 Tpdd Andresen         18 M4044         Bend           53:47 
       141    92 Paul Leatherwood       7 M5559         Bend           53:49 
       142    37 Jon Dittman           15 M3539         Bend           54:04 
       143    33 Marla Crecraff        12 F3539         Bend           54:10 
       144    35 Amy Curtis            14 F3034         Bend           54:13 
       145    78 Laura Kantor          13 F3539         Bend           54:20 
       146   226 Tom Healy             10 M4549         Bend           54:31 
       147   157 Jeff Timm              6 M5054         Bend           54:31 
       148    20 Dave Bilyeu            8 M5559         Bend           54:47 
       149   196 Jennifer Trass         1 F1519         Redmond        54:51 
       150    53 Kandy Gies            14 F4044         Bend           54:56 
       151   121 Larry Peterson         3 M6569         Bend           55:00 
       152   220 John Laherty          19 M4044         Bend           55:03 
       153    24 Marie Carr             9 F2529         Lapine         55:04 
       154   147 Arden Spain           15 F4044         Bend           55:15 
       155    18 Frankie Bilello       14 F3539         Bend           55:18 
       156    94 Evan Leikam            2 M1519         Sunriver       55:35 
       157   207 Robert Shea            5 M6064         Bend           55:36 
       158   169 Doug Ward              6 M6064         Bend           55:40 
       159    11 Kim Barrett           15 F3539         Bend           55:45 
       160    42 Anita Duren           16 F3539         Redmond        55:46 
       161   165 Tracy Voornas          3 F5054         Bend           55:48 
       162    81 Julia Kim-Stretchko    4 F5054         Bend           55:57 
       163    38 Eileen Dodson          4 F6064         Bend           56:07 
       164   193 Natasha McEuin        17 F3539         Bend           56:44 
       165    15 Carson Baxter          3 M1519         Bend           57:13 
       166   128 Jennifer Reuter       18 F3539         Bend           57:20 
       167    30 Meghan Conroy         10 F2529         Bend           57:20 
       168    22 Tim Burdsall          20 M4044         Bend           57:26 
       169    32 Katie Cook             1 F2024         Bend           57:29 
       170     7 Richard Arnold         4 M6569         Bend           58:08 
       171     1 Torree Abrams         16 F4044         Lapine         58:29 
       172   140 Jenny Schossow        19 F3539         Bend           58:41 
       173    29 Ashley Coey            2 F2024         Bend           59:34 
       174   174 Kathty Lein           17 F4044         Bend         1:00:01 
       175    85 Mark Koopman          16 M3539         Bend         1:00:04 
       176   112 Nyree Miller          15 F3034         Sunriver     1:00:14 
       177   130 Julie Ringo           20 F3539         Bend         1:00:34 
       178   108 Renee McCoy           18 F4044         Bend         1:00:47 
       179   216 Yevette Leecy          7 F4549         Warm Springs 1:00:53 
       180   217 Michael Leecy         11 M3034         Warm Springs 1:00:53 
       181    43 Patty Eberhard        16 F3034         Redmond      1:00:55 
       182   137 Karri Salas           11 F2529         Redmond      1:00:57 
       183   190 Tempel Corpstein      21 F3539         Bend         1:01:07 
       184   188 Sherri Twomey         22 F3539         Bend         1:01:09 
       185    39 Eli Drost             12 M3034         Bend         1:01:10 
       186   191 Scott Philiben        11 M4549         Bend         1:01:29 
       187   104 Helenka Marinek        5 F5559         Bend         1:01:51 
       188    54 Jim Gladden            9 M5559         Bend         1:01:54 
       189    28 Kristee Chick          5 F5054         Bend         1:02:13 
       190    16 Garrett Baxter         4 M1519         Bend         1:02:15 
       191   224 Tony Hunting          21 M4044         Redmond      1:02:31 
       192    36 John Dichiara          5 M6569         Sisters      1:02:52 
       193   171 Nicole Wells          12 F2529         Redmond      1:03:20 
       194    77 Patti Jordan           5 F6064         Bend         1:03:52 
       195    55 Lisa Gladden           6 F5054         Bend         1:04:06 
       196   116 Pamela Norris          7 F5054         Salem        1:06:27 
       197    93 Erin Lee              17 F3034         Redmond      1:07:34 
       198   106 Donna Mathers          6 F6064         Bend         1:07:56 
       199   159 Shar Tobin             1 F7074         Bend         1:07:59 
       200    67 Danielle Holland      18 F3034         Bend         1:08:39 
       201   192 Lyn Philiben          19 F4044         Bend         1:10:16 
       202    62 Amber Hansen          23 F3539         Bend         1:12:11 
       203   160 Tom Trissel           12 M4549         Bend         1:12:11 
       204    76 Angela Jordan         20 F4044         Bend         1:12:38 
       205    72 Jerry Johnson          6 M6569         Bend         1:13:09 
       206   134 Kim Rutherford        21 F4044         Bend         1:13:26 
       207    90 Heidi Lea             22 F4044         Prineville   1:14:07 
       208    86 Tonya Koopman         24 F3539         Bend         1:14:08 
       209   187 Sydney Devencenzi      2 F1519         Sherwood     1:14:41 
       210    40 Sarah Drost           13 F2529         Bend         1:17:07 
       211   172 Kim Williams           8 F4549         Bend         1:23:38 
       212   181 Simon Waddell         17 M3539         Bend         1:23:38 
       213   131 Heather Robertson      3 F2024         Bend         1:27:09 
       214   195 Kathy Nagal            8 F5054         Sisters      1:27:09 
       215   148 Mark Spencer           7 M5054         Bend         1:27:13 
       216   162 Karen Van Winkle       9 F4549         Crooked Rive 1:28:45