OVERALL RESULTS HALF MARATHON
                          Dirty 2nd Half Marathon
                           Oct, 2, 2011 Bend, OR
                            Timing by Time2Race
                           SuperFit Productions
 

      PLACE  BIB     NAME         PLACE IN DIVISION     TOWN           TIME
      =========================================================================
         1    24 Thomas Brooks          1 M3034         Portland       1:15:24 
         2   181 Mario Mendoza          1 M2529         Bend           1:18:34 
         3   125 Ian Sharman            2 M3034         Bend           1:26:16 
         4   145 Peter Vraniak          3 M3034         Bend           1:29:09 
         5   169 Teague Hatfield        1 M4044         Bend           1:32:46 
         6    31 David Cleveland        1 M3539         Prineville     1:33:43 
         7    78 Jeff Jones             2 M4044         Bend           1:34:00 
         8    32 Stacey Cleveland       1 F3034         Penticton      1:34:04 
         9   112 Mark Robins            2 M3539         Salem          1:34:38 
        10   153 Spike Widmer           1 M4549         Bend           1:35:02 
        11    41 Shawn Diez             3 M3539         Sisters        1:35:46 
        12   137 Gary Thompson          3 M4044         Bend           1:37:08 
        13   174 Marcy Schreiber        2 F3034                        1:37:26 
        14    38 Ron Deems              1 M5054         Bend           1:37:52 
        15   168 Bretagne Dow-Hygelun   3 F3034                        1:40:13 
        16    19 Jason Bosch            4 M3539         Eugene         1:40:17 
        17   176 Ahna Jura              1 F3539         Bend           1:41:00 
        18   103 Tj Paskewich           5 M3539         Bend           1:41:46 
        19    76 Erica Johnson          1 F2529         Bend           1:42:06 
        20   171 Krissy Moehl           4 F3034                        1:42:08 
        21    96 Jeffrey McAlpine       4 M4044         Portland       1:43:07 
        22    48 Sadie Evans            2 F2529         Bend           1:43:53 
        23   134 Kari Strang            2 F3539         Bend           1:44:23 
        24    67 Mike Harrington        4 M3034         Bend           1:44:33 
        25   113 Andrew Robinson        6 M3539         Eugene         1:44:36 
        26   180 Hailey Garside         5 F3034                        1:44:43 
        27    17 Tom Blanchette         2 M4549         Redmond        1:45:04 
        28   131 Dan St Germain         5 M4044         Bend           1:45:16 
        29   166 Marianne Falk          3 F2529                        1:45:23 
        30    80 Suzanne King           1 F4549         Bend           1:45:52 
        31   139 Rod Thompson           1 M6064         Bend           1:46:00 
        32    15 Murray Biddulph        3 M4549         Troutdale      1:46:18 
        33   148 Aaron Walton           7 M3539         Bend           1:46:20 
        34   170 Heidi Washenberger     1 F4044                        1:47:00 
        35    55 Sam Friedman           4 M4549         Roseburg       1:47:57 
        36   164 Don Rowden             5 M4549                        1:48:53 
        37     6 Kristen Ball           2 F4549         Roseburg       1:49:45 
        38   150 John Weinsheim         6 M4549         Redmond        1:51:01 
        39    12 Keith Bell             6 M4044         Bend           1:51:49 
        40    88 Chris Linkhorn         5 M3034         Eugene         1:52:03 
        41   160 Andrew Zapp            6 M3034         Bend           1:52:41 
        42    45 Julia Eidukas          2 F4044         Bend           1:53:05 
        43    34 Carey Connell          4 F2529         Tualatin       1:53:23 
        44   161 Jim Woodrich           2 M5054                        1:53:51 
        45    97 George McConnell       7 M4044         Bend           1:53:52 
        46    22 Curtis Brawner         8 M3539         Bend           1:54:00 
        47   126 David Sieveking        8 M4044         Bend           1:54:08 
        48   124 Rebecca Seyferth       5 F2529         John Day       1:54:11 
        49   183 Allison Dubenezic      6 F3034         Corvallis      1:54:24 
        50   152 James Wellington       3 M5054         Bend           1:54:29 
        51   144 Lindy Vraniak          7 F3034         Bend           1:54:31 
        52    58 Cambria Gilsdorf       3 F3539         Bend           1:54:33 
        53   119 Chantelle Russell      6 F2529         Eugene         1:54:48 
        54   142 Karen Tuvey            3 F4044         Bend           1:55:04 
        55    75 Ashley Johnson         4 F3539         Bend           1:55:14 
        56   115 Erik Rook              7 M3034         Long Creek     1:55:25 
        57    20 Chris Bothman          9 M4044         Eugene         1:55:55 
        58     2 Chuck Arnold          10 M4044         Bend           1:55:57 
        59    47 Alexis Eudy            7 F2529         Bend           1:56:02 
        60    36 Steve Coughran         8 M3034         Bend           1:56:20 
        61    42 Neale Druffel          2 M2529         Bend           1:56:25 
        62   127 Sharon Sieveking       4 F4044         Bend           1:56:28 
        63    95 Caitlin Mastenbroek    8 F2529         Bend           1:56:29 
        64   129 Jake Slodki           11 M4044         Bend           1:57:07 
        65    94 Ryan MacY              9 M3034         Bend           1:57:29 
        66    63 Jeff Halsey            3 M2529         Fresno         1:57:48 
        67    57 Ross Fuhrman          10 M3034         Corvallis      1:57:49 
        68    56 Brandi Fuhrman         8 F3034         Corvallis      1:57:50 
        69   163 John Foley             7 M4549                        1:58:00 
        70    99 Joe Mosley             1 M5559         Eugene         1:58:21 
        71   162 Jonathan Williams      9 M3539                        1:58:41 
        72     1 Keith Aller            2 M5559         Sunriver       1:58:55 
        73   106 La'nette Pike          9 F2529         La Pine        1:58:57 
        74    74 Mark Hubler           12 M4044         Bend           2:00:16 
        75   147 Steve Walters         11 M3034         Beaverton      2:00:32 
        76   167 Bryon Bahns           13 M4044                        2:00:41 
        77    61 Tanya Hackett          5 F4044         Bend           2:00:49 
        78   109 Daniel Ridgeway        1 M2024         Boise          2:00:49 
        79   175 Karin Tsiatsos         6 F4044                        2:00:51 
        80    26 Jim Buck               2 M6064         Gresham        2:01:26 
        81   172 Renae Gibbons          7 F4044                        2:01:46 
        82    18 Laura Blossey          8 F4044         Bend           2:01:47 
        83   173 Amy McDonald           9 F4044                        2:01:47 
        84   128 Terri Silliman         3 F4549         Eugene         2:01:50 
        85    89 Troy Longstroth       14 M4044         Redmond        2:02:14 
        86   178 Dana Carmichael        9 F3034                        2:02:20 
        87    11 Kelly Bates           10 F2529         Salem          2:02:26 
        88   100 Sharon Mosley          4 F4549         Eugene         2:02:51 
        89    28 Ed Busch              10 M3539         Bend           2:03:17 
        90    66 Bethany Harrington    10 F3034         Bend           2:04:19 
        91   135 Steve Strang          11 M3539         Bend           2:04:26 
        92     9 Drexell Barnes        15 M4044         Bend           2:04:46 
        93    10 Paige Barnes           5 F3539         Bend           2:04:47 
        94   157 Gary Winter            3 M5559         Bend           2:04:51 
        95   158 Deana Wyland           6 F3539         Albany         2:05:24 
        96   107 Katy Polluconi        11 F3034         Bend           2:05:27 
        97    29 Eva Cihon             11 F2529         Bend           2:05:29 
        98    81 Ken Koch Richter       8 M4549         Brownsville    2:05:33 
        99   133 Jodi Steiner           7 F3539         Albany         2:05:41 
       100    30 Ruth Ann Clarke        1 F5559         Bend           2:05:48 
       101   104 Gretchen Peed         12 F2529         Redmond        2:05:49 
       102   143 Diana Vesely           8 F3539         Bend           2:05:52 
       103    90 Justine Lucia          9 F3539         Bend           2:05:55 
       104     3 Deb Badger             5 F4549         Powell Butte   2:05:57 
       105    73 Angie Hubler          10 F4044         Bend           2:06:04 
       106   155 Jennifer Williams     11 F4044         Bend           2:06:09 
       107    82 Arnie Kubiak           4 M5559         Bainbridge Isl 2:06:13 
       108   156 Stacey Wimberly       10 F3539         Bend           2:06:45 
       109   123 Pete Seashols         12 M3034         Bend           2:06:47 
       110    39 Carrie Dejohn         12 F4044         Bend           2:07:04 
       111   117 Topher Root           16 M4044         Bend           2:07:09 
       112    98 John Millslagle        9 M4549         Bend           2:08:27 
       113    65 Ron Hampton           17 M4044         Newberg        2:08:46 
       114   151 Heidi Weiss-Hoffman   13 F4044         Bend           2:09:09 
       115    16 Dave Bilyeu            3 M6064         Bend           2:09:54 
       116   165 Mike Doherty          12 M3539                        2:09:56 
       117    35 Brendon Connelly      18 M4044         Newberg        2:10:53 
       118   111 Morris Roberts        13 M3034         Winchester     2:10:59 
       119     8 Jennifer Banning      14 F4044         Sisters        2:11:02 
       120    46 Becky Eriksson         1 F5054         Bend           2:11:09 
       121    77 William Johnson        1 M6569         Bend           2:11:31 
       122    14 Annette Benedetti     11 F3539         Bend           2:11:33 
       123    70 Erin Hernley          15 F4044         Salem          2:13:06 
       124   102 Andrea Paskewich      12 F3034         Bend           2:16:12 
       125   177 Ashley Perry           1 F2024                        2:16:57 
       126   116 Jayne Root            16 F4044         Bend           2:16:58 
       127     5 Thomas Bahrman        13 M3539         Bend           2:17:01 
       128    60 Marla Hacker           2 F5054         Bend           2:17:08 
       129    25 Sha-Marie Brown        6 F4549         Bend           2:17:42 
       130    37 Roger Daniels          1 M7598         Bend           2:18:10 
       131    23 Jill Briskey          12 F3539         Culver         2:18:10 
       132   136 Ron Taylor             5 M5559         Bend           2:19:44 
       133   149 Laurel Weiland         7 F4549         Bend           2:19:49 
       134    86 Kim Legowik           17 F4044         Everett        2:20:53 
       135    40 Kayla Dievendorf      13 F3539         Bend           2:22:07 
       136    85 Corrinne Leblanc       2 F5559         Albany         2:22:57 
       137    13 Rebecca Bell          18 F4044         Bend           2:24:29 
       138   140 Jeffrey Timm           6 M5559         Bend           2:24:32 
       139    59 Susan Gotshall        19 F4044         Bend           2:25:48 
       140    62 Sam Hager              4 M5054         Bend           2:25:51 
       141   154 Lura Wilhelm           8 F4549         Bend           2:25:54 
       142   120 Jenny Schossow        14 F3539         Bend           2:26:27 
       143   118 Sarah Rush            15 F3539         Bend           2:30:18 
       144   110 Angela Roberts        13 F2529         Winchester     2:34:08 
       145    51 Debbie Foster          3 F5054         Kuna           2:35:29 
       146   122 Mike Seashols          2 M6569         Bend           2:37:49 
       147   108 Travis Raymond         4 M2529         Albany         2:52:04 
       148    79 Jeanette King         13 F3034         Bend           2:59:01 
       149   138 Nathan Thompson       14 M3034         Redmond        3:01:45 
                                                           
                         OVERALL RESULTS 10k
                          Dirty 2nd Half Marathon
                           Oct, 2, 2011 Bend, OR
                            Timing by Time2Race
                           SuperFit Productions
 

      PLACE  BIB     NAME         PLACE IN DIVISION     TOWN           TIME
      =========================================================================
         1   283 Jason Townsend         1 M3539                          43:09 
         2   254 Danny Harris           1 M3034         Bend             44:19 
         3   253 Curt Gibson            2 M3034         Prineville       45:19 
         4   269 Mary Wellington        1 F4044         Bend             46:55 
         5   278 John Seasholtz         1 M4044                          48:35 
         6   256 Peter Hatton           1 M5054         Bend             49:38 
         7   282 Keli Timm              1 F3034         Bend             49:40 
         8   130 Nicole Smith           2 F3034         Bend             49:41 
         9   270 Bambi Will             1 F4549         Bend             51:23 
        10   273 Mike Edgerton          2 M4044         Bend             52:20 
        11   795 Emily Cleveland        3 F3034                          53:45 
        12   268 Russell Ward           3 M3034         Bend             54:34 
        13   262 Nate Pedersen          1 M2529         Bend             54:49 
        14   252 Rich Fox               2 M3539         Bend             56:30 
        15   279 Chris Clemow           1 M4549                          57:06 
        16   281 James Watts            3 M4044                          58:43 
        17   263 Stephanie Robins       1 F2529         Salem            58:47 
        18   265 Rick Saenz             2 M4549         Bend             59:04 
        19   258 Kevin Iverson          4 M3034         Bend             59:40 
        20   259 Leticia Iverson        1 F3539         Bend           1:01:00 
        21   284 Dayna Ralston          2 F3539                        1:01:15 
        22   275 Gavin Hall             5 M3034                        1:01:19 
        23   266 Andrew Timm            6 M3034         Bend           1:01:38 
        24   796 Sheri Philpott         1 F5054         Terrebonne     1:03:20 
        25   280 Teri Champlin          2 F4549                        1:03:51 
        26   267 Karen Tonsfeldt        2 F2529         Portland       1:03:52 
        27   248 Crystal Clarke         3 F4549         Bend           1:04:20 
        28   249 Jimmy Clarke           4 M4044         Bend           1:04:20 
        29   271 Dominic Ficcojuslen    7 M3034         Bend           1:08:42 
        30   277 Katie Gillette         3 F2529                        1:09:17 
        31   251 Melissa Durham         3 F3539         Sunriver       1:11:53 
        32   261 Wendy Mahaney          2 F4044         Bend           1:11:53 
        33   255 Pam Harris             1 F5559         Albany         1:16:26 
        34   272 Jennifer Vracin        4 F3034                        1:16:45 
        35   257 Anna Higgins           5 F3034         Bend           1:16:45 
        36   276 Linda Fisher-Berlang   4 F4549         Bend           1:34:01 
        37   260 Lenora James           5 F4549         Bend           1:50:37 
        38    68 Bill Harris            1 M5559         Albany         1:50:46