Scroll down for Half Marathon
 
                                                                     
                       HAULIN' ASPEN TRAIL MARATHON
                              August 12, 2007
                                 Bend, OR
Place No.   Name                Age S Town            St Div Div   Time    
===== ===== =================== === = =============== == === ===== ======= 
    1   209 Paul Saladino        30 M Bend            OR   1 M3034 3:05:11 
    2   184 Sean Meissner        34 M Sisters         OR   2 M3034 3:11:54 
    3   214 Kami Semick          41 F Bend            OR   1 F4044 3:13:58 
    4   203 Todd Ragsdale        38 M Talent          OR   1 M3539 3:15:44 
    5   102 Brett Addington      30 M Owens Cross Roa AL   3 M3034 3:16:39 
    6   118 Tom Buckley          47 M Avon            CT   1 M4549 3:20:29 
    7   149 Lee Goodwin          41 M Boise           ID   1 M4044 3:22:37 
    8   119 Jc Callans           40 M Eagle Point     OR   2 M4044 3:23:43 
    9   153 Joe Griffin          47 M Central Point   OR   2 M4549 3:27:05 
   10   227 Jan Spurkland        29 M Homer           AK   1 M2529 3:33:42 
   11   216 Tracy Shaff          44 M Austin          TX   3 M4044 3:34:04 
   12   230 Eric Thompson        30 M Tigard          OR   4 M3034 3:36:38 
   13   211 Frank Schnekenburge  47 M Corvallis       OR   3 M4549 3:39:16 
   14   235 Randy Vandertuig     33 M Tulare          CA   5 M3034 3:42:19 
   15   195 Steve Parker         55 M Englewood       CO   1 M5559 3:42:19 
   16   193 Ashley Nordell       27 F Mt. Baldy       CA   1 F2529 3:42:42 
   17   221 Dan Silvernail       41 M Portland        OR   4 M4044 3:43:26 
   18   133 Brandon Cruickshank  44 M Flagstaff       AZ   5 M4044 3:47:03 
   19   169 John Knotts          31 M Bend            OR   6 M3034 3:47:16 
   20   138 Robert Dengel        26 M Tualatin        OR   2 M2529 3:47:22 
   21   173 Grant Larsen         17 M Bellingham      WA   1 M0219 3:47:23 
   22   196 Melissa Parks        31 F Boise           ID   1 F3034 3:50:44 
   23   202 Van Pham             36 F Maple Valley    WA   1 F3539 3:55:06 
   24   245 Juan Welsh           43 M Eugene          OR   6 M4044 3:58:23 
   25   168 James Klarich        44 M Wapato          WA   7 M4044 3:58:32 
   26   189 Steve Morse          50 M Bend            OR   1 M5054 3:58:57 
   27   175 Frank Livaudais      32 M Austin          TX   7 M3034 4:00:18 
   28   223 Eric Sklarz          41 M Portland        OR   8 M4044 4:00:36 
   29   225 Alexis Smoluk        30 F Southampton     PA   2 F3034 4:02:51 
   30   164 Christina Howard     36 F Eugene          OR   2 F3539 4:03:04 
   31   155 Stephanie Hackbarth  22 F Bend            OR   1 F2024 4:03:54 
   32   117 Todd Bosworth        50 M Eugene          OR   2 M5054 4:09:55 
   33   111 George Beilstein     46 M Salem           OR   4 M4549 4:10:00 
   34   186 Brian Monson         41 M Happy Valley    OR   9 M4044 4:10:51 
   35   116 Gary Black           22 M Sheridan        CO   1 M2024 4:10:54 
   36   113 Jonathan Berry       35 M Madison         WI   2 M3539 4:13:50 
   37   201 David Peters         52 M Omaha           NE   3 M5054 4:13:50 
   38   112 Autumn Benton        22 F Eugene          OR   2 F2024 4:14:11 
   39   243 Christopher Warren   40 M Renton          WA  10 M4044 4:14:44 
   40   183 Kim McGill           43 F Boise           ID   2 F4044 4:15:34 
   41   187 Dano Montoya         52 M Bend            OR   4 M5054 4:16:05 
   42   176 Larry Lober          54 M Bellingham      WA   5 M5054 4:16:52 
   43   110 Abbie Beane          25 F Moran           WY   2 F2529 4:17:21 
   44   165 George Jackson       43 M Tacoma          WA  11 M4044 4:18:42 
   45   197 Brian Pendleton      52 M Auburn          WA   6 M5054 4:18:57 
   46   170 Richard Knowles      58 M Haines          OR   2 M5559 4:20:54 
   47   107 Bill Barmore         55 M Gig Harbor      WA   3 M5559 4:20:55 
   48   140 Kathleen Egan        34 F Seattle         WA   3 F3034 4:21:35 
   49   167 Tate Kelley          27 F Bend            OR   3 F2529 4:24:59 
   50   143 Gary Engstrom        60 M Ironwood        MI   1 M6064 4:25:52  
   51   147 Donna Gering         42 F Ironwood        MI   3 F4044 4:25:52 
   52   182 Laura May            45 F San Marcos      CA   1 F4549 4:27:32 
   53   241 Steve Walters        27 M Tigard          OR   3 M2529 4:27:34 
   54   142 Christel Elliott     29 F Tacoma          WA   4 F2529 4:30:04 
   55   158 Joseph Heiberger     42 M Redmond         OR  12 M4044 4:32:07 
   56   231 Coby Tigert          49 M Pocatello       ID   5 M4549 4:32:17 
   57   232 Zack Tigert          24 M Eugene          OR   2 M2024 4:32:17 
   58   177 Robert Lopez         41 M Seattle         WA  13 M4044 4:32:42 
   59   192 Cindy Naffziger      48 F Bend            OR   2 F4549 4:33:33 
   60   129 Carrie Coil          48 F Bend            OR   3 F4549 4:33:34 
   61   199 Thomas Perri         46 M Maple Grove     NM   6 M4549 4:33:55 
   62   191 Jessica Mullen       32 F Seattle         WA   4 F3034 4:33:55 
   63   219 Michael Shiach       56 M Bainbridge Isla WA   4 M5559 4:34:01 
   64   198 Phillip Pennington   25 M Corvallis       OR   4 M2529 4:34:36 
   65   234 Stacie Truitt        32 F Myrtle Creek    OR   5 F3034 4:36:48 
   66   240 Ed Walsh             59 M Magalia         CA   5 M5559 4:37:46 
   67   148 Antonio Golubski     30 M Hickory Corners MI   8 M3034 4:37:52 
   68   120 Jennifer Callans     34 F Eagle Point     OR   6 F3034 4:38:28 
   69   131 Steve Cooper         54 M Eugene          OR   7 M5054 4:40:20 
   70   236 Ken Vanlieu          41 M Tigard          OR  14 M4044 4:41:33 
   71   109 Linda Barton         29 F Everett         WA   5 F2529 4:45:59 
   72   146 Craig Foster         45 M Kirkland        WA   7 M4549 4:46:38 
   73   233 Lambert Timmermans   40 M Hemet           CA  15 M4044 4:49:20 
   74   246 Sean Wetterberg      30 M Lynnwood        WA   9 M3034 4:52:45 
   75   159 Bret Henry           47 M Lake Oswego     OR   8 M4549 4:53:37 
   76   215 Marcy Servita        35 F Boulder         CO   3 F3539 4:54:14 
   77   212 Dan Sears            37 M Bellevue        WA   3 M3539 4:54:32 
   78   237 Mack Varner          62 M Vicksburg       MS   2 M6064 4:54:38 
   79   124 Doyle Carney         37 M Monroeville     PA   4 M3539 4:54:55 
   80   174 Alan Lewis           44 M Fenton          MO  16 M4044 4:56:36 
   81   204 Barbara Ringstad     50 F Bend            OR   1 F5054 5:00:00 
   82   166 Andrew Kallet        51 M Mill Valley     CA   8 M5054 5:01:28 
   83   228 David Stout          52 M Renton          WA   9 M5054 5:04:37 
   84   145 Demian Flores        30 M Renton          WA  10 M3034 5:04:40 
   85   123 Steve Cantor         43 M Portland        OR  17 M4044 5:05:03 
   86   206 Marilou Russell      46 F Olympia         WA   4 F4549 5:05:03 
   87   122 Sarah Cantor         34 F Portland        OR   7 F3034 5:07:20 
   88   210 Lynn Schankliess     40 F Berkeley        CA   4 F4044 5:08:23 
   89   134 Craig Curran         55 M Brier           WA   6 M5559 5:09:32 
   90   218 Mark Sherbow         48 M Ashland         OR   9 M4549 5:09:39 
   91   130 Kevin Collins        43 M Pocatello       ID  18 M4044 5:09:47 
   92   208 David Sachitano      24 M Oakland         CA   3 M2024 5:13:02 
   93   121 Jill Canning         38 F Boulder         CO   4 F3539 5:13:04 
   94   242 Tom Warders          48 M Clovis          CA  10 M4549 5:14:41 
   95   244 Adam Weiss           43 M Linwood         NJ  19 M4044 5:16:13 
   96   144 Lori Fillman         41 F Bend            OR   5 F4044 5:16:36 
   97   200 Jeff Perry           48 M Bend            OR  11 M4549 5:16:36 
   98   205 Matthew Rudd         34 M Moscow          ID  11 M3034 5:20:34 
   99   104 Tamara Apple         34 F Bend            OR   8 F3034 5:26:15 
  100   139 Jennifer Doyle       33 F Fayetteville    NC   9 F3034 5:28:51 
  101   114 Lisa Berry           32 F Red Bluff       CO  10 F3034 5:33:02 
  102   207 Karl Rysted          46 M Moore           OK  12 M4549 5:38:25 
  103   157 Kathy Harshburger    56 F Bend            OR   1 F5559 5:40:08 
  104   179 Nancy Mac Innis      59 F Bend            OR   2 F5559 5:40:08 
  105   150 Amy Gordon           48 F Milwaukie       OR   5 F4549 5:41:59 
  106   151 Sam Gordon           49 M Milwaukie       OR  13 M4549 5:42:00 
  107   106 Joann Tietz          46 F Incline Village NV   6 F4549 5:42:00 
  108   105 Sadie Gordon         20 F Milwaukie       OR   3 F2024 5:42:01 
  109   127 Russell Cheney       65 M Torrance        CA   1 M6569 5:44:02 
  110   226 Lisa Sonnenblick     21 F Valencia        CA   4 F2024 5:46:17 
  111   194 Vicky Nguyen         22 F Boise           ID   5 F2024 5:47:27 
  112   178 Karen Maas           49 F Newberg         OR   7 F4549 5:49:49 
  113   185 Leslie Miller        27 F Bellevue        WA   6 F2529 5:50:38 
  114   154 Rick Haase           61 M Shoreline       WA   3 M6064 5:50:38 
  115   224 Kimberly Slack       26 F Portland        OR   7 F2529 5:52:34 
  116   220 Charise Shively      46 F Albion          WA   8 F4549 5:55:30 
  117   101 Bobby Abraham        59 M Vicksburg       MS   7 M5559 6:04:20 
  118   126 Paul Piplani         60 M Phoenix         AZ   4 M6064 6:14:22 
  119   190 Ronald Mortvedt      58 M Vancouver       WA   8 M5559 6:19:21 
  120   171 Jeff Koger           40 M Everettt        WA  20 M4044 6:33:55 
  121   238 Lisa Vodin           26 F Palatine        IL   8 F2529 6:35:04 
  122   180 Laurence Macon       62 M San Antonio     TX   5 M6064 6:38:21 
  123   222 James Simpson        65 M Huntington Beac CA   2 M6569 6:38:21 
  124   160 Jane Herzog          44 F Tacoma          WA   6 F4044 6:52:34 
  125   217 Raymond Shaw         49 M Tacoma          WA  14 M4549 6:52:34 
  126   213 Jay Seashore         64 M West Hills      CA   6 M6064 6:53:58 
  127   247 Marvin Winters       66 M Tulsa           OK   3 M6569 6:59:02 
  128   188 Ruth Morrow          52 F Wichita Falls   TX   2 F5054 7:03:49 
  129   115 Dave Black           56 M Sheridan        CO   9 M5559 7:12:51 
  130   136 Eugene De Fronzo     71 M Cheshire        CT   1 M7098 7:16:26 
  131   108 Frank Bartocci       59 M Rochester       MN  10 M5559 7:18:57 
                                                                    
                     HAULIN' ASPEN TRAIL HALF MARATHON
                             AUGUST 13th, 2006
                                 Bend, OR
Place No.   Name                Age S Town            St Div Div   Time    
===== ===== =================== === = =============== == === ===== ======= 
    1   701 Chad Kilian          26 M Lake Oswego     OR   1 M2529 1:27:05 
    2   588 Josh Davis           30 M Bend            OR   1 M3034 1:31:18 
    3   509 Chris Badolato       30 M Reno            NV   2 M3034 1:31:36 
    4   608 Dave Florence        40 M Canby           OR   1 M4044 1:31:38 
    5   858 Mike Sperry          41 M Nashville       IN   2 M4044 1:31:42 
    6   678 Jeff Nielsen         37 M Corvallis       OR   1 M3539 1:32:00 
    7   850 Douglas Smith        38 M Bend            OR   2 M3539 1:33:01 
    8   907 John Washenberger    45 M Bainbridge Isla WA   1 M4549 1:33:30 
    9   606 Dan Flora            16 M North Bend      OR   1 M0219 1:35:22 
   10   797 Jeff     L. Phillip  36 M Seattle         WA   3 M3539 1:35:57 
   11   812 Dale Reicheneder     41 M Malibu          CA   3 M4044 1:36:04 
   12   514 Eric Ball            43 M Roseburg        OR   4 M4044 1:36:04 
   13   548 Katie Caba           36 F Bend            OR   1 F3539 1:36:16 
   14   736 Chris Manfredi       37 M Bend            OR   4 M3539 1:38:15 
   15   649 Ilan Hausner         25 M Oceanside       NY   2 M2529 1:38:33 
   16   636 Thomas Hainisch      34 M Portland        OR   3 M3034 1:39:24 
   17   664 Jonathan Hines       21 M Bend            OR   1 M2024 1:39:41 
   18   909 Dave Webster         53 M Bend            OR   1 M5054 1:40:03 
   19   823 Mark Robins          33 M Salem           OR   4 M3034 1:40:34 
   20   792 Amy Petersen         38 F Bend            OR   2 F3539 1:41:26 
   21   666 Chad Holloway        35 M The Dalles      OR   5 M3539 1:41:30 
   22   539 Randy Brock          43 M Redmond         OR   5 M4044 1:42:00 
   23   862 Kyle Stephan         16 M San Diego       CA   2 M0219 1:42:34 
   24   847 Edward Slayden       28 M Eugene          OR   3 M2529 1:43:08 
   25   607 Jay Flora            49 M North Bend      OR   2 M4549 1:43:11 
   26   905 Aaron Walton         34 M Bend            OR   5 M3034 1:43:21 
   27   801 Brian Price          39 M Boise           ID   6 M3539 1:43:26 
   28   657 Darrell Henrichs     37 M Bend            OR   7 M3539 1:43:32 
   29   750 Michael McLain       56 M Bend            OR   1 M5559 1:44:08 
   30   844 Ian Shiach           17 M Bainbridge Isla WA   3 M0219 1:44:53 
   31   763 Russ Morris          52 M Cove            OR   2 M5054 1:45:08 
   32   816 Kelly Richards       38 F Bothell         WA   3 F3539 1:45:15 
   33   632 C. Greg Ha           35 M Bend            OR   8 M3539 1:45:18 
   34   926 Lance Wyss           34 M Blue River      OR   6 M3034 1:45:27 
   35   591 Ron Deems            49 M Bend            OR   3 M4549 1:45:33 
   36   913 Pat Wheeler          17 M Newport         OR   4 M0219 1:45:57 
   37   841 Timothy Scott        43 M Bend            OR   6 M4044 1:45:59 
   38   564 Ester Ceja           30 F Boise           ID   1 F3034 1:46:02 
   39   934 Michael Smith        44 M Norwood         OH   7 M4044 1:46:15 
   40   914 Brett Whipple        38 M Warm Springs    OR   9 M3539 1:46:32 
   41   829 Bill Rupp            41 M salem           OR   8 M4044 1:46:36 
   42   772 Karla Nash           41 F Bend            OR   1 F4044 1:46:51 
   43   694 Tim Kapsa            29 M Redmond         OR   4 M2529 1:47:12 
   44   791 Jim Perry            50 M Bend            OR   3 M5054 1:48:04 
   45   916 Mary Whitfield       44 F Seattle         WA   2 F4044 1:48:22 
   46   602 Monte Evans          56 M Everett         WA   2 M5559 1:48:29 
   47   503 Brad Aiello          34 M Albany          OR   7 M3034 1:49:05 
   48   501 Jason Adams          28 M Bend            OR   5 M2529 1:49:07 
   49   796 Colby Phillips       32 M Eugene          OR   8 M3034 1:49:10 
   50   776 Ray Normandeau       42 M Portland        OR   9 M4044 1:49:12 
   51   695 Maureen Kavanagh     33 F Portland        OR   2 F3034 1:49:22 
   52   508 Connie Austin        39 F Bend            OR   4 F3539 1:50:18 
   53   848 Gary Smeltzer        45 M Klamath Falls   OR   4 M4549 1:50:20 
   54   818 Gayle Riffle         46 F Bend            OR   1 F4549 1:50:20 
   55   594 Julie Downing        40 F Bend            OR   3 F4044 1:50:39 
   56   863 Todd Stephan         47 M San Diego       CA   5 M4549 1:50:50 
   57   688 Kevin Jones          59 M Victoria        B.   3 M5559 1:50:55 
   58   571 Michael Coe          42 M Bend            OR  10 M4044 1:51:12 
   59   515 Kristen Ball         43 F Roseburg        OR   4 F4044 1:51:28 
   60   906 Heidi Washenberger   39 F Bainbridge Isla WA   5 F3539 1:51:39 
   61   777 Francisco Noyola     39 M Tigard          OR  10 M3539 1:52:07 
   62   689 Ahna Jura            33 F Bend            OR   3 F3034 1:52:19 
   63   931 Derek Wallace        18 M Newport         OR   5 M0219 1:52:48 
   64   713 Kevin Lamb           48 M Eugene          OR   6 M4549 1:53:26 
   65   516 John Barry           55 M Eugene          OR   4 M5559 1:53:26 
   66   929 Travis Young         33 M Salem           OR   9 M3034 1:53:29 
   67   559 Courtney Carlsen     24 F Bend            OR   1 F2024 1:54:03 
   68   910 Bree Weinstein       30 F Portland        OR   4 F3034 1:54:07 
   69   595 Daniel Drayton       24 M Redmond         OR   2 M2024 1:54:49 
   70   935 Tony Sleznick        39 M Bend            OR  11 M3539 1:54:53 
   71   814 Julie Reinhart       35 F Bend            OR   6 F3539 1:54:59 
   72   542 Skip Brown           58 M Tucson          AZ   5 M5559 1:55:04 
   73   650 Christian Hawes      27 M Kingston        WA   6 M2529 1:55:16 
   74   918 Chelsea Wiens        18 F Dallas          OR   1 F0219 1:55:27 
   75   794 Krista Peterson      24 F Bend            OR   2 F2024 1:55:35 
   76   803 Mary Primrose        31 F Bend            OR   5 F3034 1:55:37 
   77   521 Turi Becker          35 M Reno            NV  12 M3539 1:56:04 
   78   586 Pattie Post          52 F Albany          OR   1 F5054 1:56:18 
   79   552 Anu Campbell         37 F Klamath Falls   OR   7 F3539 1:56:38 
   80   554 Sean Campbell        40 M Klamath Falls   OR  11 M4044 1:56:39 
   81   899 Joseph Volpi         25 M Eugene          OR   7 M2529 1:56:53 
   82   872 Kari Strang          34 F Bend            OR   6 F3034 1:56:53 
   83   683 Virginia Johnson     24 F Bend            OR   3 F2024 1:57:05 
   84   869 Bobbie Stirling      41 F The Dalles      OR   5 F4044 1:57:10 
   85   724 Jennefer Lloyd       41 F Bend            OR   6 F4044 1:57:21 
   86   709 Scott Kruis          45 M Corvallis       OR   7 M4549 1:57:50 
   87   593 Chris Hinzmann       47 M North Bend      OR   8 M4549 1:57:57 
   88   643 Liz Harbert          50 F Albany          OR   2 F5054 1:58:09 
   89   604 Mason Isom                                             1:59:16 
   90   532 Tara Bjorklund       23 F Portland        OR   4 F2024 1:59:23 
   91   893 Stephanie Uetrecht   37 F Bend            OR   8 F3539 1:59:29 
   92   806 Dean Prud'homme      33 M Bend            OR  10 M3034 1:59:33 
   93   898 Heather Vihstadt     33 F Bend            OR   7 F3034 2:00:03 
   94   609 Sharon Flynn         38 F Eugene          OR   9 F3539 2:00:43 
   95   793 Jake Peterson        22 M Corvallis       OR   3 M2024 2:00:59 
   96   668 Tim Hooton           55 M Springfield     OR   6 M5559 2:01:25 
   97   822 Jen Roberts          36 F Bend            OR  10 F3539 2:01:43 
   98   920 Jeff Williams        34 M Bend            OR  11 M3034 2:01:44 
   99   741 Joshua Marks         31 M Bend            OR  12 M3034 2:01:48 
  100   658 Andy Lukesh          27 M Portland        OR   8 M2529 2:02:14 
  101   598 Julia Eidukas        38 F Bend            OR  11 F3539 2:02:19 
  102   826 Jeffrey Rosenthal    41 M Boise           ID  12 M4044 2:02:43 
  103   752 Lisa Meredith        36 F Bend            OR  12 F3539 2:02:45 
  104   865 Paul Stevenson       32 M La Pine         OR  13 M3034 2:03:01 
  105   830 Matt Ryan            33 M Bend            OR  14 M3034 2:03:06 
  106   596 Donna Eads           43 F Roseburg        OR   7 F4044 2:03:11 
  107   795 Susan Philip         43 F Bend            OR   8 F4044 2:03:28 
  108   877 Alyssa Stutte        29 F Portland        OR   1 F2529 2:03:30 
  109   568 Renae Gibbons        36 F Bend            OR  13 F3539 2:03:35 
  110   852 Lance Newman         39 M Bend            OR  13 M3539 2:03:36 
  111   882 Ron Taylor           51 M Bend            OR   4 M5054 2:03:57 
  112   662 Keyna Hickman        23 F Redmond         OR   5 F2024 2:04:10 
  113   753 Lyssa Mersereau      32 F Bend            OR   8 F3034 2:04:18 
  114   526 Stanley Bercovitz    45 M Beaverton       OR   9 M4549 2:04:33 
  115   637 Jennifer Hamlin      35 F Bend            OR  14 F3539 2:04:40 
  116   880 Char Sundstrom       35 F Sisters         OR  15 F3539 2:04:44 
  117   860 Andrew Stallings     27 M Turner          OR   9 M2529 2:04:44 
  118   510 Duane Baker          64 M Sparks          NV   1 M6064 2:04:49 
  119   572 Randy Columbell      47 M Bend            OR  10 M4549 2:04:51 
  120   672 Anne Howard Lindqui  39 F Bainbridge Isla WA  16 F3539 2:05:08 
  121   732 Al MacInnis          60 M Bend            OR   2 M6064 2:05:22 
  122   762 Sheri Morgan         21 F McMinnville     OR   6 F2024 2:05:26 
  123   928 Marc Yomocil         55 M Corvallis       OR   7 M5559 2:05:34 
  124   566 Amy Clark            31 F Bend            OR   9 F3034 2:05:48 
  125   894 Josh Van Eikeren     30 M Bend            OR  15 M3034 2:05:55 
  126   784 Shauri Palesch       36 F Boise           ID  17 F3539 2:06:05 
  127   540 Craig Brown          43 M Sandy           UT  13 M4044 2:06:06 
  128   567 Michael Clark        61 M Phoenix         AZ   3 M6064 2:06:09 
  129   756 Maggie Miller        30 F Tigard          OR  10 F3034 2:06:24 
  130   722 Tad Hodgert          61 M Bend            OR   4 M6064 2:06:26 
  131   737 Stan Manley          47 M Coburg          OR  11 M4549 2:06:37 
  132   677 Tom James            51 M Portland        OR   5 M5054 2:06:39 
  133   578 Merill Cray          55 F Portland        OR   1 F5559 2:06:40 
  134   617 Kenneth Geljack      59 M Bristol         IN   8 M5559 2:06:40 
  135   821 Aubrey Robbins       29 F Bend            OR   2 F2529 2:06:59 
  136   529 Isaac Binder         29 M Prineville      OR  10 M2529 2:07:06 
  137   715 Nicolette Laurie     34 F Portland        OR  11 F3034 2:07:37 
  138   671 Cidney Howard        31 F Bend            OR  12 F3034 2:08:01 
  139   734 Chantelle Maderos    41 F Eugene          OR   9 F4044 2:08:05 
  140   579 Curtis Crothers      47 M Portland        OR  12 M4549 2:08:06 
  141   673 Travis Hugmeyer      22 M Dallas          OR   4 M2024 2:08:09 
  142   895 Staci Van Norman     20 F Corvallis       OR   7 F2024 2:08:58 
  143   628 Kelsi Griesel        26 F Portland        OR   3 F2529 2:09:04 
  144   754 Ivan Miller          26 M Eugene          OR  11 M2529 2:09:05 
  145   825 Kenneth Rose         60 M Camas           WA   5 M6064 2:09:29 
  146   870 Alan Stonewall       60 M Brush Prairie   WA   6 M6064 2:09:36 
  147   900 Erik Von Heideken    37 M Bend            OR  14 M3539 2:09:47 
  148   735 Tara Madsen          24 F Homer           AK   8 F2024 2:10:18 
  149   840 Hilary Scott         28 F Portland        OR   4 F2529 2:10:24 
  150   612 John Francis         45 M Bend            OR  13 M4549 2:10:29 
  151   764 Joel Moser           33 M Kirkland        WA  16 M3034 2:10:35 
  152   597 Mike Edgerton        39 M Bend            OR  15 M3539 2:10:45 
  153   730 .Andy Lyle           53 M Seattle         WA   6 M5054 2:10:55 
  154   771 Jennifer Myers       26 F Redmond         OR   5 F2529 2:10:58 
  155   911 Leilani Welch        28 F Portland        OR   6 F2529 2:11:03 
  156   828 Lynn Roylance        25 F Corvallis       OR   7 F2529 2:11:13 
  157   743 Rachelle Masin       46 F Bend            OR   2 F4549 2:11:16 
  158   525 Mary Benson          48 F Corvallis       OR   3 F4549 2:11:24 
  159   624 Chilo Gray           26 F Bend            OR   8 F2529 2:11:41 
  160   698 Trisha Kepple        31 F Hood River      OR  13 F3034 2:11:42 
  161   919 Clifton Wiggins      27 M Reno            NV  12 M2529 2:12:19 
  162   901 Michelle Von Heidek  39 F Bend            OR  18 F3539 2:12:33 
  163   646 Jim Archer           62 M Florence        OR   7 M6064 2:12:50 
  164   553 Lisa Campbell        48 F Beaverton       OR   4 F4549 2:13:08 
  165   537 Christine Boyd       38 F Bend            OR  19 F3539 2:13:14 
  166   587 Todd David           43 M Vancouver       WA  14 M4044 2:13:15 
  167   833 John Sawyer          28 M Hillsboro       OR  13 M2529 2:13:42 
  168   538 Katie Brauns         26 F Bend            OR   9 F2529 2:13:51 
  169   547 Lynette Butler       44 F Roseburg        OR  10 F4044 2:14:16 
  170   655 Ruthie Heikkila      37 F Boise           ID  20 F3539 2:14:19 
  171   883 Scott Taylor         30 M Dallas          TX  17 M3034 2:14:39 
  172   523 Paul Henry           36 M Bend            OR  16 M3539 2:14:52 
  173   644 Justin Harder        30 M Salem           OR  18 M3034 2:15:13 
  174   778 Tom Swinford         60 M Toledo          OR   8 M6064 2:15:31 
  175   565 Jessie Challacombe   24 F Bend            OR   9 F2024 2:16:14 
  176   891 Jennifer Turk        24 F Bend            OR  10 F2024 2:16:14 
  177   890 Dirk Trask           53 M Vancouver       WA   7 M5054 2:16:16 
  178   544 Melissa Duerson      24 F Bend            OR  11 F2024 2:16:20 
  179   513 Phillip Bales        45 M Tualatin        OR  14 M4549 2:16:38 
  180   601 Kristi Englander     36 F Portland        OR  21 F3539 2:16:51 
  181   687 Kate Kirby           36 F Seattle         WA  22 F3539 2:16:51 
  182   704 Allison Knowles      26 F Portland        OR  10 F2529 2:17:53 
  183   576 Lisa Cortes          27 F Roseburg        OR  11 F2529 2:17:13 
  184   831 Timothy Ryf          42 M Portland        OR  15 M4044 2:17:25 
  185   647 Patricia Hastings    49 F Portland        OR   5 F4549 2:17:25 
  186   577 Cheryl Cox           27 F Redmond         OR  12 F2529 2:17:27 
  187   681 Daniel Johnson       47 M Prineville      OR  15 M4549 2:17:41 
  188   785 Linda Parazoo        48 F Winchester      OR   6 F4549 2:17:43 
  189   563 David Castronovo     27 M Salem           OR  14 M2529 2:17:49 
  190   619 Kelly Geygan         35 F Bend            OR  23 F3539 2:18:30 
  191   808 Richard Quigley      56 M Eugene          OR   9 M5559 2:18:39 
  192   706 Tonya Koopman        37 F Bend            OR  24 F3539 2:19:05 
  193   680 Daniel Johnson       47 M Lewiston        ID  16 M4549 2:19:12 
  194   802 Heather Price        36 F Boise           ID  25 F3539 2:19:21 
  195   799 Sheri Philpott       48 F Monroe          OR   7 F4549 2:19:28 
  196   837 Jessica Schneiter    34 F Bend            OR  14 F3034 2:19:34 
  197   656 Janet Hendricks      37 F Bend            OR  26 F3539 2:19:34 
  198   758 Tim Mills            33 M Tigard          OR  19 M3034 2:19:43 
  199   765 Joe Mosley           53 M Eugene          OR   8 M5054 2:19:44 
  200   867 Brandi Stewart-Wood  40 F Vancouver       WA  11 F4044 2:19:48 
  201   531 Genevieve Bishop     30 F Calgary         AL  15 F3034 2:20:06 
  202   645 Wylie Harper         36 M Seattle         WA  17 M3539 2:20:06 
  203   530 Aaron Bishop         30 M Calgary         AL  20 M3034 2:20:07 
  204   824 Molly Rogers         33 F Portland        OR  16 F3034 2:20:15 
  205   745 Colleen McCann       24 F Redmond         OR  12 F2024 2:20:22 
  206   502 Bill Addington       62 M Bonanza         OR   9 M6064 2:20:30 
  207   613 Chad Freeman         32 M Canyon City     OR  21 M3034 2:20:32 
  208   727 Rich Lohman          61 M Madras          OR  10 M6064 2:20:39 
  209   703 Kelly Kitchel        24 F Eugene          OR  13 F2024 2:20:53 
  210   915 John Whitewater      36 M Corvallis       OR  18 M3539 2:21:15 
  211   543 Jenni Burke          25 F Sisters         OR  13 F2529 2:21:36 
  212   545 Seth Burke           26 M Sisters         OR  15 M2529 2:21:36 
  213   630 Shelly Griffin       36 F Bend            OR  27 F3539 2:21:54 
  214   629 Craigan Griffin      37 M Bend            OR  19 M3539 2:21:54 
  215   561 Mary Caroll          39 F Bend            OR  28 F3539 2:21:55 
  216   874 Reanna Meier         17 F Newport         OR   2 F0219 2:22:14 
  217   897 Cherrie MacKenzie    57 F Bend            OR   2 F5559 2:22:18 
  218   922 Jackie Wilson        39 F Bend            OR  29 F3539 2:23:10 
  219   936 Jane Wright          43 F Mt. Hood        OR  12 F4044 2:23:25 
  220   674 Monica Hull          39 F Eugene          OR  30 F3539 2:23:35 
  221   851 Jennifer Smith       24 F Eugene          OR  14 F2024 2:24:01 
  222   707 Cynthia Kozak-Buckl  48 F Avon            CT   8 F4549 2:24:17 
  223   555 Deidre Cantrell      36 F Seattle         WA  31 F3539 2:24:20 
  224   506 Dee Athnos           34 F Bend            OR  17 F3034 2:24:33 
  225   697 Brigid Kennaday      51 F Glide           OR   3 F5054 2:24:35 
  226   103 Robert Andrews       60 M Mt. Hood        OR  11 M6064 2:24:40 
  227   610 Phyllis Fowler       51 F Sutherlin       OR   4 F5054 2:24:48 
  228   881 Burt Tate            55 M Roseburg        OR  10 M5559 2:25:03 
  229   873 Steve Strang         35 M Bend            OR  20 M3539 2:25:31 
  230   853 Norm Smith           61 M Prineville      OR  12 M6064 2:25:34 
  231   723 Elaine Livran        51 F Canyon City     OR   5 F5054 2:25:34 
  232   889 Kristen Ton          34 F Vancouver       WA  18 F3034 2:25:38 
  233   787 Tyson Pardue         41 M Bend            OR  16 M4044 2:25:41 
  234   541 Kim Brown            44 F Bend            OR  13 F4044 2:25:45 
  235   748 Paul McDonnell       45 M Redmond         OR  17 M4549 2:26:05 
  236   533 Kayley Boggs         29 F Bend            OR  14 F2529 2:26:14 
  237   573 Michelle Coplin      41 F Ridgefield      WA  14 F4044 2:26:15 
  238   809 Lily Raff            27 F Bend            OR  15 F2529 2:26:15 
  239   742 Greg Marlar          43 M Roseburg        OR  17 M4044 2:26:36 
  240   878 Catrena Sullivan     39 F Bend            OR  32 F3539 2:26:42 
  241   714 Kristin Lasala       43 F Bend            OR  15 F4044 2:26:47 
  242   835 Heidi Schindler      24 F Gervais         OR  15 F2024 2:26:48 
  243   775 Stacey Nievweija     29 F Seattle         WA  16 F2529 2:26:53 
  244   570 Carrie Coe           43 F Bend            OR  16 F4044 2:26:54 
  245   789 Lisa Peffer          36 F Portland        OR  33 F3539 2:27:12 
  246   854 Richard Smith        65 M Eugene          OR   1 M6569 2:27:48 
  247   766 Sharon Mosley        44 F Eugene          OR  17 F4044 2:27:59 
  248   634 Sam Hager            45 M Bend            OR  18 M4549 2:28:00 
  249   527 Kate Bergman         51 F Eugene          OR   6 F5054 2:28:13 
  250   600 Kayli Ellingson      18 F McMinnville     OR   3 F0219 2:28:15 
  251   717 Kathy Lein           43 F Bend            OR  18 F4044 2:28:19 
  252   693 Laura Kantor         38 F Portland        OR  34 F3539 2:28:23 
  253   866 Todd Stevenson       29 M Reno            NV  16 M2529 2:28:31 
  254   557 Tiffany Carey        24 F Vancouver       WA  16 F2024 2:29:03 
  255   556 Ron Carey            56 M Salem           OR  11 M5559 2:29:04 
  256   705 Heather Koch         28 F Redmond         OR  17 F2529 2:29:04 
  257   836 Tina Schindler       27 F Keizer          OR  18 F2529 2:29:06 
  258   669 Denise Hoover        27 F Salem           OR  19 F2529 2:29:07 
  259   842 Joe Sebulsky         37 M Bend            OR  21 M3539 2:29:32 
  260   849 Amber Smith          34 F Beaverton       OR  19 F3034 2:29:47 
  261   654 David Marshall       17 M Newport         OR   6 M0219 2:30:46 
  262   615 Megan Friese         43 F Eugene          OR  19 F4044 2:31:35 
  263   819 Cynthia Rigney       47 F Bend            OR   9 F4549 2:31:37 
  264   827 Clover Royes         33 F La Grande       OR  20 F3034 2:31:51 
  265   633 Jennifer Haag        37 F Roseburg        OR  35 F3539 2:31:57 
  266   511 Susan Bale           37 F Redmond         OR  36 F3539 2:32:28 
  267   896 Darla Vanleuven      42 F Imbler          OR  20 F4044 2:32:38 
  268   639 Don Hannink          53 M Riverbank       CA   9 M5054 2:32:40 
  269   625 Diane Green          50 F Medford         OR   7 F5054 2:33:25 
  270   535 Robine Bots-Jeffrey  32 F Bend            OR  21 F3034 2:33:29 
  271   660 Lynn Herbert         55 M Riddle          OR  12 M5559 2:33:58 
  272   599 Danie Elder          25 F Portland        OR  20 F2529 2:34:04 
  273   798 Ralph Phillips       34 M Bend            OR  22 M3034 2:34:08 
  274   845 Sarah Shoop          21 F Bend            OR  17 F2024 2:34:37 
  275   631 Sheena Gygax         23 F Bend            OR  18 F2024 2:34:38 
  276   868 Susan Stiles         49 F Roseburg        OR  10 F4549 2:35:13 
  277   838 Reenie Schwallie     51 F Corvallis       OR   8 F5054 2:35:43 
  278   696 Diane Keleher        51 F Sherwood        OR   9 F5054 2:35:43 
  279   618 Shawn Gerdes         47 M Bend            OR  19 M4549 2:36:24 
  280   691 Taylor Kamph         24 F Monmouth        OR  19 F2024 2:36:32 
  281   690 Joel Kamph           24 M Monmouth        OR   5 M2024 2:36:32 
  282   923 Brian Wiltshire      27 M Reno            NV  17 M2529 2:37:24 
  283   769 Daniel Murphy        54 M Redmond         OR  10 M5054 2:37:52 
  284   592 Alicia Delashmutt    42 F Portland        OR  21 F4044 2:38:19 
  285   685 Gabrielle Johnston   36 F Bend            OR  37 F3539 2:39:05 
  286   667 Isis Holmes          41 F Bend            OR  22 F4044 2:39:42 
  287   716 Steve Lee            55 M Clarkston       WA  13 M5559 2:39:53 
  288   504 Richard Arnold       66 M Bend            OR   2 M6569 2:41:47 
  289   627 Katie Gribling       24 F Bend            OR  20 F2024 2:42:29 
  290   562 Billee Carvill       38 F Bend            OR  38 F3539 2:43:01 
  291   786 Merinda Parazoo      26 F Redmond         OR  21 F2529 2:43:41 
  292   871 Traci Stowell        39 F Bend            OR  39 F3539 2:44:22 
  293   512 Wade Bale            35 M Redmond         OR  22 M3539 2:44:44 
  294   582 Sandra Curry         31 F Bend            OR  22 F3034 2:44:51 
  295   640 Leslie Hannink       51 F Riverbank       CA  10 F5054 2:45:56 
  296   759 Hans Moller          55 M Lake Oswego     OR  14 M5559 2:46:12 
  297   663 Don Hildebrand       75 M Sisters         OR   1 M7098 2:48:36 
  298   546 Ashley Burton        21 F Portland        OR  21 F2024 2:48:48 
  299   549 Andrea Calcagno      21 F Damascus        OR  22 F2024 2:48:48 
  300   699 Jody Kernutt         44 F Eugene          OR  23 F4044 2:49:08 
  301   843 Audrey Sheppard      26 F Portland        OR  22 F2529 2:51:15 
  302   676 Lisa Jakubowski      45 F Bend            OR  11 F4549 2:52:45 
  303   921 Britt Ellen William  26 F Portland        OR  23 F2529 2:52:47 
  304   642 Michelle Hanus       40 F Bend            OR  24 F4044 2:52:57 
  305   731 Reg Maas             49 M Newberg         OR  20 M4549 2:53:08 
  306   886 Allison Thompson     19 F Bend            OR   4 F0219 2:53:20 
  307   861 Shelley Starkey      46 F Corvallis       OR  12 F4549 2:54:09 
  308   781 Heather Olson        31 F Portland        OR  23 F3034 2:54:20 
  309   528 Jay Berlin           46 M Bend            OR  21 M4549 2:54:24 
  310   585 Kire Dassel          27 F Seattle         WA  24 F2529 2:54:37 
  311   584 Anya Dassel          31 F Bend            OR  24 F3034 2:54:37 
  312   933 Nedda Jastremsky     32 F Portland        OR  25 F3034 2:55:29 
  313   924 Katie Giles          16 F Newport         OR   5 F0219 2:55:53 
  314   675 Nazaree Jackson      35 F Redmond         OR  40 F3539 2:55:55 
  315   885 Kara Thallon         25 F Lake Oswego     OR  25 F2529 2:55:57 
  316   932 Mary Carlson         52 F Culver          OR  11 F5054 2:56:17 
  317   783 Glenda Kennedy       42 F Bend            OR  25 F4044 2:58:14 
  318   583 Sabrina Dairy        25 F Bend            OR  26 F2529 2:59:59 
  319   884 Gretchen Tellessen   28 F Troutdale       OR  27 F2529 3:04:01 
  320   757 Steve Miller         27 M Lyons           OR  18 M2529 3:06:37 
  321   839 Vicki Schwent        50 F Renton          WA  12 F5054 3:06:37 
  322   505 Colleen Assavapisit  44 F Klamath Falls   OR  26 F4044 3:06:46 
  323   927 Madoc Yng-Wong       32 M Portland        OR  23 M3034 3:06:59 
  324   551 Paula Calvert        35 F Portland        OR  41 F3539 3:08:06 
  325   635 Lola Hagman          53 F Madras          OR  13 F5054 3:10:21 
  326   804 Lee Prociw           45 F Springfield     OR  13 F4549 3:10:24 
  327   856 Kim Spear            34 F Springfield     OR  26 F3034 3:10:50 
  328   729 Joann Luco           68 F Bend            OR   1 F6569 3:10:50 
  329   760 Robyn Moore          44 F Union           OR  27 F4044 3:12:35 
  330   879 Jacqueline Sun       20 F La Puente       CA  23 F2024 3:13:51 
  331   859 Sasitorn Srisombura  41 F Corvallis       OR  28 F4044 3:14:20 
  332   616 Cecilia Garza        25 F Philadelphia    PA  28 F2529 3:15:28 
  333   574 Shelley Cordier      45 F Corvallis       OR  14 F4549 3:15:34 
  334   575 Tom Cordier          44 M Corvallis       OR  18 M4044 3:15:59 
  335   738 Fran Manti           48 F Bend            OR  15 F4549 3:18:00 
  336   726 Cheryl Lohman        58 F Madras          OR   3 F5559 3:18:37 
  337   622 Kathy Goldsmith      55 F Bend            OR   4 F5559 3:24:03 
  338   569 Candace Cobb         56 F Bend            OR   5 F5559 3:25:33 
  339   733 Jim Madden           26 M Philadelphia    PA  19 M2529 3:27:11 
  340   718 Melissa Levesque     31 F Prineville      OR  27 F3034 3:31:40 
  341   670 Wendy Perrin         35 F Prineville      OR  42 F3539 3:34:26 
  342   679 Abigail Johnson      15 F Prineville      OR   6 F0219 3:34:26 
  343   782 David Packer         50 M Saugus          CA  11 M5054 3:37:40 
  344   811 Patricia Regan       49 F Valencia        CA  16 F4549 3:37:49 
  345   774 Sheldon Nicol        64 M Shorwood        IL  13 M6064 3:37:49 
  346   605 Julie Finley         36 F Bend            OR  43 F3539 3:38:14 
  347   702 Kim Killingsworth    49 F Bend            OR  17 F4549 3:38:19 
  348   855 Valerie Smith        55 F Bend            OR   6 F5559 3:38:20 
  349   773 Barbara Nicholas     51 F Bend            OR  14 F5054 3:38:22 
  350   519 Jodie Bauman         29 F Prineville      OR  29 F2529 3:42:22 
  351   518 Charles Bauman       33 M Prineville      OR  24 M3034 3:43:02 
  352   888 Doris Tom            45 F Sparks          NV  18 F4549 3:44:28 
  353   641 Sharron Hansen       62 F McMinnville     OR   1 F6064 3:46:32 
  354   761 Kathleen Morfin      57 F Beaverton       OR   7 F5559 3:46:33 
  355   517 Anna Marie Bates     53 F Bend            OR  15 F5054 3:51:59 
  356   788 Linda Passage        48 F Bend            OR  19 F4549 4:12:47 
  357   700 Marilyn Kieffe       55 F Bend            OR   8 F5559 4:12:48 
  358   744 Sarah Mason          52 F Bend            OR  16 F5054 4:12:48 
  359   770 Ingre Myers          56 F Bend            OR   9 F5559 4:36:11 
  360   682 Lydia Johnson        44 F Prineville      OR  29 F4044 4:49:04