HAULIN' ASPEN TRAIL MARATHON
                              August 10, 2008
                                 Bend, OR
Place No.   Name                Age S Town            St Div Div   Time    
===== ===== =================== === = =============== == === ===== ======= 
    1   243 Timothy Vandervlugt  43 M La Grande       OR   1 M4044 3:03:17 
    2   175 Douglas Lange        38 M Bend            OR   1 M3539 3:10:22 
    3   142 Gerad Dean           31 M Carnation       WA   1 M3034 3:10:58 
    4   260 Chuck Engel          37 M                      2 M3539 3:11:38 
    5   219 Mark Ryan            42 M Redmond         OR   2 M4044 3:12:21 
    6   128 Jc Callans           41 M Eagle Point     OR   3 M4044 3:12:42 
    7   192 Greg Mueller         37 M Central Point   OR   3 M3539 3:13:52 
    8   222 Kami Semick          42 F Bend            OR   1 F4044 3:14:13 
    9   170 James Kerby          45 M Carnation       WA   1 M4549 3:15:02 
   10   121 Drew Bryenton        26 M Portland        OR   1 M2529 3:20:18 
   11   261 Sean Meissner        35 M Sisters         OR   4 M3539 3:22:13 
   12   241 David Uri            39 M Bend            OR   5 M3539 3:24:53 
   13   237 John Ticer           51 M Eugene          OR   1 M5054 3:25:38 
   14   184 Ryan McManama        28 M Portland        OR   2 M2529 3:28:16 
   15   155 Craigan Griffin      38 M Bend            OR   6 M3539 3:29:09 
   16   199 Phil Orlowski        49 M Portland        OR   2 M4549 3:31:44 
   17   102 Ramon Alonso         31 M Bend            OR   2 M3034 3:37:11 
   18   177 Tyler Lundy          24 M Bend            OR   1 M2024 3:37:17 
   19   139 Heather Daniel       26 F Portland        OR   1 F2529 3:37:18 
   20   115 Brad Bond            46 M Bend            OR   3 M4549 3:40:17 
   21   230 Gregory Smith        35 M McMinnville     OR   7 M3539 3:41:04 
   22   187 Tim Milone           39 M Portland        OR   8 M3539 3:41:35 
   23   216 Lonn Robertson       53 M Creswell        OR   2 M5054 3:45:15 
   24   112 Jim Bethea           35 M Portland        OR   9 M3539 3:46:21 
   25   135 Roger Chou           38 M Portland        OR  10 M3539 3:46:39 
   26   215 David Robb           29 M Seattle         WA   3 M2529 3:51:54 
   27   189 Nathan Morgan        35 M Angels Camp     CA  11 M3539 3:52:07 
   28   227 Dan Silvernail       42 M Portland        OR   4 M4044 3:52:32 
   29   200 Melissa Parks        32 F Boise           ID   1 F3034 3:54:14 
   30   247 Steve Walters        28 M Tigard          OR   4 M2529 3:54:42 
   31   259 Ryan Zastrow         33 M La Grande       OR   3 M3034 3:54:50 
   32   116 Todd Bosworth        51 M Eugene          OR   3 M5054 3:56:01 
   33   122 Andy Burke           37 M Eugene          OR  12 M3539 3:56:16 
   34   238 Lambert Timmermans   41 M Hemet           CA   5 M4044 3:57:12 
   35   251 Matt Wiencek         40 M Bay Village     OH   6 M4044 3:57:13 
   36   239 David Town           30 M Bend            OR   4 M3034 3:58:16 
   37   231 Alexis Smoluk        31 F Blue River      OR   2 F3034 3:58:48 
   38   202 Erik Petersen        45 M Eugene          OR   4 M4549 3:59:20 
   39   147 Donna Foster         42 F Portland        OR   2 F4044 3:59:27 
   40   132 Julie Cary           34 F Pullman         WA   3 F3034 4:04:42 
   41   113 Cathleen Bethea      37 F Portland        OR   1 F3539 4:06:51 
   42   204 Van Phan             37 F Maple Valley    WA   2 F3539 4:08:32 
   43   246 Derek Wallace        19 M Newport         OR   1 M0219 4:10:22 
   44   250 Pat Wheeler          18 M Newport         OR   2 M0219 4:10:50 
   45   252 Thomas Williams      49 M Folsom          CA   5 M4549 4:14:01 
   46   129 Jim Campbell         36 M Cottage Grove   OR  13 M3539 4:14:20 
   47   213 Tom Riggenbach       42 M Teec Nos Pos    AZ   7 M4044 4:16:54 
   48   173 Calvin Knight        42 M Bend            OR   8 M4044 4:17:08 
   49   257 Roy Young            40 M Gresham         OR   9 M4044 4:18:32 
   50   138 Mike Curtin          36 M Santa Rosa      CA  14 M3539 4:18:49 
   51   211 Alejandro Ramirez U  28 M Albany          OR   5 M2529 4:19:08 
   52   207 Mark Porter          31 M Corvallis       OR   5 M3034 4:19:32 
   53   188 Brian Monson         42 M Clackamas       OR  10 M4044 4:20:42 
   54   255 Steve Woods          41 M Newbury Park    CA  11 M4044 4:21:25 
   55   178 Janice MacDonald     53 F Kamloops        BC   1 F5054 4:25:31 
   56   235 Anna Tall            29 F Enumclaw        WA   2 F2529 4:27:09 
   57   148 Hope Fox             34 F West Richland   WA   4 F3034 4:27:39 
   58   146 Denise Fleming-Will  46 F Folsom          CA   1 F4549 4:29:14 
   59   176 Robert Lopez         42 M Seattle         WA  12 M4044 4:30:03 
   60   185 Todd Mikolajczyk     46 M San Rafael      CA   6 M4549 4:32:12 
   61   156 Todd Gummer          39 M Camas           WA  15 M3539 4:33:19 
   62   104 Deanna Ashby         37 F Spokane         WA   3 F3539 4:34:08 
   63   179 Chantelle Maderos    42 F Eugene          OR   3 F4044 4:34:47 
   64   180 Stan Manley          48 M Coburg          OR   7 M4549 4:35:17 
   65   107 Steve Ayres          51 M Sherwood        OR   4 M5054 4:38:48 
   66   217 Cherie Robideaux     37 F Hailey          ID   4 F3539 4:39:21 
   67   127 Jennifer Callans     35 F Eagle Point     OR   5 F3539 4:39:40 
   68   197 Ken Nicholson        52 M Kamloops        BC   5 M5054 4:40:25 
   69   224 Steve Sexton         53 M Portland        OR   6 M5054 4:40:41 
   70   233 Melanie Springer Mo  39 F Dundee          OR   6 F3539 4:41:01 
   71   195 Katherine Nelson     47 F Ft. Calhoun     NE   2 F4549 4:41:55 
   72   210 Lural Ramirez        28 F Albany          OR   3 F2529 4:43:21 
   73   240 Desiree Tullos       28 F Corvallis       OR   4 F2529 4:46:47 
   74   226 Allen Shelby         52 M Clovis          CA   7 M5054 4:47:11 
   75   193 Jess Mullen          33 F Seattle         WA   5 F3034 4:47:25 
   76   149 Rodger Funk          35 M Bellingham      WA  16 M3539 4:50:41 
   77   152 Hillary Gatteau      25 F Piedmont        CA   5 F2529 4:51:01 
   78   150 Kristin Gablehouse   30 F Pullman         WA   6 F3034 4:52:24 
   79   244 Ken Vanlieu          42 M Tigard          OR  13 M4044 4:52:29 
   80   111 Lisa Berry           33 F Red Bluff       CA   7 F3034 4:53:13 
   81   254 Robyn Winters        28 F Bellevue        WA   6 F2529 4:55:47 
   82   174 Susan Kokesh         41 F Lake Oswego     OR   4 F4044 4:56:26 
   83   182 Steve McCuen         35 M Banks           OR  17 M3539 4:57:10 
   84   167 Hilary Johnson       37 F Portland        OR   7 F3539 4:57:32 
   85   160 Sabina Havkins       53 F Seattle         WA   2 F5054 5:00:32 
   86   164 Jill Hudson          46 F Seattle         WA   3 F4549 5:01:56 
   87   223 Lisa Sewell          47 F Salt Lake City  UT   4 F4549 5:02:54 
   88   106 Margaret Axiak       22 F Copperopolis    CA   1 F2024 5:04:20 
   89   137 Steve Cooper         55 M Eugene          OR   1 M5559 5:04:32 
   90   242 Staci Van Norman     21 F Corvallis       OR   2 F2024 5:06:11 
   91   140 Abby Darrah          26 F Fayetteville    AR   7 F2529 5:09:50 
   92   196 Kevin Nelson         49 M Ft. Calhoun     NE   8 M4549 5:10:05 
   93   212 Beki Ries-Montgomer  47 F Eugene          OR   5 F4549 5:10:12 
   94   258 Roberta Zais         48 F Eugene          OR   6 F4549 5:12:48 
   95   110 Ron Bergeson         58 M Eugene          OR   2 M5559 5:13:05 
   96   114 Judy Biggar          53 F Kamloops        BC   3 F5054 5:13:53 
   97   117 Allison Braun        22 F Albany          OR   3 F2024 5:14:52 
   98   151 Richard Gantman      53 M Deming          WA   8 M5054 5:17:19 
   99   118 Marc Brewer          54 M Portland        OR   9 M5054 5:18:22 
  100   232 Mary Soukup-Selness  44 F Mabel           MN   5 F4044 5:18:50 
  101   172 Ron Knecht           65 M Sunriver        OR   1 M6569 5:26:36 
  102   194 Daniel Murphy        55 M Redmond         OR   3 M5559 5:27:13 
  103   218 Marilou Russell      47 F Olympia         WA   7 F4549 5:27:46 
  104   119 Jeff Brooks          53 M West Linn       OR  10 M5054 5:28:56 
  105   276 Michael Dutton       38 M Seattle         WA  18 M3539 5:29:46 
  106   130 Yuenan Cao Waggoner  39 F Portland        OR   8 F3539 5:42:32 
  107   206 Gail Phillips        47 F Lake Oswego     OR   8 F4549 5:44:35 
  108   103 Gina Armenini        33 F Lawrence        PA   8 F3034 5:49:54 
  109   157 Rick Haase           62 M Shoreline       WA   1 M6064 5:53:32 
  110   145 Phil Finch           58 M Reedsport       OR   4 M5559 5:55:12 
  111   249 Mike Westermeier     50 M Rosemount       MN  11 M5054 6:00:52 
  112   126 H. Francis Bush      56 M Lexington       VA   5 M5559 6:05:52 
  113   108 Tammy Bagdasarian    40 F Herndon         VA   6 F4044 6:07:06 
  114   221 Rhonda Schuller      57 F Vancouver       BC   1 F5559 6:07:49 
  115   153 Lisa Gladden         52 F Bend            OR   4 F5054 6:08:17 
  116   228 James Simpson        66 M Huntington Beac CA   2 M6569 6:08:50 
  117   161 Jane Herzog          45 F Tacoma          WA   9 F4549 6:12:21 
  118   141 Ross Davison         46 M Louisville      KY   9 M4549 6:24:40 
  119   123 Jane Burleson        50 F Wrenshall       MN   5 F5054 6:30:37 
  120   124 Jeff Burleson        59 M Wrenshall       MN   6 M5559 6:30:38 
  121   125 Clint Burleson       54 M Organ           NM  12 M5054 6:30:38 
  122   154 Jim Gladden          58 M Bend            OR   7 M5559 6:31:41 
  123   120 Jane Brubaker        49 F Eugene          OR  10 F4549 6:37:44 
  124   162 Yolanda Holder       50 F Corona          CA   6 F5054 6:52:35 
  125   105 Bette Axiak          63 F Copperopolis    CA   1 F6064 6:54:35 
  126   158 Stephen Hamilton     66 M Sunriver        OR   3 M6569 7:14:01 
  127   136 Tom Conrad           72 M Reston          VA   1 M7098 7:14:29 
  128   209 Jeanette Quintana    30 F Edmonds         WA   9 F3034 7:34:12 
  129   225 Raymond Shaw         50 M Tacoma          WA  13 M5054 7:34:12 
 
 
                                                                    
                     HAULIN' ASPEN TRAIL HALF MARATHON
                              August 10, 2008
                                 Bend, OR
Place No.   Name                Age S Town            St Div Div   Time    
===== ===== =================== === = =============== == === ===== ======= 
    1   769 Shiloh Mielke        28 M Weaverville     NC   1 M2529 1:20:17 
    2   756 Jeffrey Matson       30 M Portland        OR   1 M3034 1:22:27 
    3   801 Chris Paterson       19 M Forest Grove    OR   1 M0219 1:24:56 
    4   949 Damon Kluk           31 M Bend            OR   2 M3034 1:26:26 
    5   940 Scott Wolfe          34 M Eugene          OR   3 M3034 1:26:59 
    6   604 Claude Clegg         38 M Boulder         CO   1 M3539 1:27:36 
    7   760 Phil McCary          24 M Portland        OR   1 M2024 1:29:18 
    8   778 Tim Monaco           42 M Bend            OR   1 M4044 1:30:37 
    9   837 Mark Robins          34 M Salem           OR   4 M3034 1:30:44 
   10   913 Matt Underwood       42 M Yucaipa         CA   2 M4044 1:30:54 
   11   652 Dave Florence        41 M Canby           OR   3 M4044 1:31:11 
   12   937 Elisio Wing          31 M Salem           OR   5 M3034 1:33:31 
   13   873 Jeff Spangler        51 M Scottsdale      AZ   1 M5054 1:33:45 
   14   844 Zachary Rowland      18 M Sunriver        OR   2 M0219 1:34:42 
   15   631 Matt Dodd            26 M Portland        OR   2 M2529 1:35:58 
   16   789 Bob Murphy           56 M Spokane         WA   1 M5559 1:36:09 
   17   825 Sean Reinhart        35 M Bend            OR   2 M3539 1:36:27 
   18   897 Jeff Takaki          17 M Glenview        IL   3 M0219 1:38:12 
   19   737 Mike Lindaas         40 M Bend            OR   4 M4044 1:38:20 
   20   715 Tim Johnson          47 M Portland        OR   1 M4549 1:39:05 
   21   605 David Cloninger      39 M Bend            OR   3 M3539 1:39:35 
   22   208 Brian Price          40 M Boise           ID   5 M4044 1:39:44 
   23   900 Meadow Tarves        30 F Arden           NC   1 F3034 1:40:00 
   24   667 Greg Ha              36 M Bend            OR   4 M3539 1:40:19 
   25   523 Ryan Altman          35 M Bend            OR   5 M3539 1:40:53 
   26   856 Joe Schwarte         44 M Eugene          OR   6 M4044 1:41:03 
   27   608 Wayne Cochran        41 M Ridgefield      WA   7 M4044 1:41:12 
   28   929 Mary Wellington      37 F Bend            OR   1 F3539 1:41:23 
   29   860 Alexander Sebastian  39 M Fairfax         CA   6 M3539 1:41:33 
   30   820 Mary Primrose        32 F Bend            OR   2 F3034 1:41:41 
   31   693 Chad Holloway        36 M The Dalles      OR   7 M3539 1:41:49 
   32   943 Lance Wyss           35 M Blue River      OR   8 M3539 1:41:55 
   33   787 Jeff Muehling        40 M Bend            OR   8 M4044 1:42:07 
   34   691 Dieter Hoffmann      51 M Portland        OR   2 M5054 1:42:15 
   35   876 Justin St. James     23 M Moultonborough  NH   2 M2024 1:42:16 
   36   586 Dave Campbell        39 M Bend            OR   9 M3539 1:42:25 
   37   574 Brandon Brown        37 M Portland        OR  10 M3539 1:43:32 
   38   625 Ron Deems            50 M Bend            OR   3 M5054 1:44:06 
   39   717 Ahna Jura            34 F Bend            OR   3 F3034 1:44:23 
   40   869 David Sjogren        40 M Bend            OR   9 M4044 1:44:44 
   41   772 Thomas Miller        48 M Portland        OR   2 M4549 1:44:49 
   42   684 Kyle Hickmann        27 M Corvallis       OR   3 M2529 1:45:20 
   43   591 Jason Carver         28 M Portland        OR   4 M2529 1:45:23 
   44   594 Ester Ceja           31 F Boise           ID   4 F3034 1:45:34 
   45   911 Lisa Tortorice       32 F Portland        OR   5 F3034 1:45:44 
   46   729 Gary Lacasse         45 M Crooked River R OR   3 M4549 1:46:10 
   47   702 Debbie Huppertz      37 F Bend            OR   2 F3539 1:46:25 
   48   732 James Laughlin       36 M Bend            OR  11 M3539 1:46:51 
   49   700 Ken House            39 M Bend            OR  12 M3539 1:47:04 
   50   917 Chris Vergona        42 F Bend            OR   1 F4044 1:48:07 
   51   785 Joe Mosley           54 M Eugene          OR   4 M5054 1:48:29 
   52   838 Daniel Rockholm      38 M Portland        OR  13 M3539 1:49:02 
   53   708 James Jaworski       35 M Miami Beach     FL  14 M3539 1:49:16 
   54   542 Larry Banks          42 M Eugene          OR  10 M4044 1:49:19 
   55   633 Sue Dougherty        50 F Bend            OR   1 F5054 1:50:07 
   56   872 Tracy Smith          41 M Bend            OR  11 M4044 1:50:08 
   57   813 Krista Polvi         25 F Bend            OR   1 F2529 1:50:10 
   58   549 John Beiers          48 M San Carlos      CA   4 M4549 1:50:23 
   59   519 David Converse       16 M Newport         OR   4 M0219 1:51:44 
   60   743 Ericka Luckel        35 F Bend            OR   3 F3539 1:51:51 
   61   921 Tim Waid             45 M Columbia        MO   5 M4549 1:52:01 
   62   875 Wade Sproul          16 M Bend            OR   5 M0219 1:52:34 
   63   932 Michael Whelan       45 M Bend            OR   6 M4549 1:53:08 
   64   767 Colin McMillen       32 M Eugene          OR   6 M3034 1:53:16 
   65   647 Julianne Fife        36 F Bend            OR   4 F3539 1:53:26 
   66   846 Frank Sandford       58 M Seattle         WA   2 M5559 1:53:32 
   67   879 Paul Stevenson       33 M Bend            OR   7 M3034 1:53:40 
   68   934 Chelsea Wiens        19 F Dallas          OR   1 F0219 1:53:51 
   69   925 Aaron Webb           31 M Bend            OR   8 M3034 1:53:54 
   70   832 Gayle Riffle         47 F Bend            OR   1 F4549 1:54:08 
   71   543 Megan Banks          42 F Eugene          OR   2 F4044 1:54:21 
   72   582 Becca Cahall         31 F Seattle         WA   6 F3034 1:54:27 
   73   952 Barry Holman         41 M Washington      DC  12 M4044 1:54:31 
   74   830 Daniel Rideout       48 M Salem           OR   7 M4549 1:54:34 
   75   739 Jennefer Lloyd       42 F Bend            OR   3 F4044 1:54:45 
   76   783 Derek Moore          22 M Lagrande        OR   3 M2024 1:54:47 
   77   600 Michael Clark        62 M Phoenix         AZ   1 M6064 1:55:00 
   78   636 Donna Eads           44 F Roseburg        OR   4 F4044 1:55:08 
   79   726 Allison Knowles      27 F Portland        OR   2 F2529 1:55:12 
   80   611 Jim Cool             45 M Central Point   OR   8 M4549 1:55:47 
   81   566 Jordia Blumenstein   32 F Portland        OR   7 F3034 1:55:52 
   82   881 Bobbie Stirling      42 F The Dalles      OR   5 F4044 1:55:56 
   83   863 Shannon Sexton       44 F Portland        OR   6 F4044 1:55:58 
   84   902 Jon Tate             34 M Nashville       TN   9 M3034 1:56:06 
   85   713 Carolyn Johnson      47 F Terrebonne      OR   2 F4549 1:56:20 
   86   616 Eris Craven          33 F Bend            OR   8 F3034 1:56:25 
   87   556 Autumn Benton        23 F Eugene          OR   1 F2024 1:57:00 
   88   557 Marc Benton          24 M Eugene          OR   4 M2024 1:57:01 
   89   944 Ely Yango            34 M Scottsdale      AZ  10 M3034 1:57:12 
   90   746 Reg Maas             50 M Newberg         OR   5 M5054 1:57:31 
   91   836 Jen Roberts          37 F Bend            OR   5 F3539 1:57:32 
   92   675 Peter Hatton         47 M Bend            OR   9 M4549 1:58:03 
   93   672 Kayla Hart           19 F Bend            OR   2 F0219 1:58:08 
   94   890 Mindy Stubenrauch    41 F Salem           OR   7 F4044 1:58:12 
   95   696 Thomas Holt          40 M Redmond         OR  13 M4044 1:58:36 
   96   728 Keith Krueger        45 M Bend            OR  10 M4549 1:59:01 
   97   599 Fred Christensen     52 M Bend            OR   6 M5054 1:59:14 
   98   712 Rebecca Johnson      26 F Portland        OR   3 F2529 1:59:38 
   99   545 Scott Barry          41 M Los Gatos       CA  14 M4044 1:59:38 
  100   638 Randy Erber          41 M Seattle         WA  15 M4044 1:59:39 
  101   946 Shelley York         27 F Springfield     OR   4 F2529 2:00:02 
  102   703 Lisa Husaby          45 F Bend            OR   3 F4549 2:00:05 
  103   559 Siiri Berg           30 F Eugene          OR   9 F3034 2:00:05 
  104   899 Dan Takaki           15 M Glenview        IL   6 M0219 2:00:07 
  105   662 Jessica Gracie       33 F Eugene          OR  10 F3034 2:00:11 
  106   759 Nick McBride         25 M Portland        OR   5 M2529 2:00:33 
  107   928 Jason Weinstein      35 M Portland        OR  15 M3539 2:00:41 
  108   522 Christina Albo       35 F Portland        OR   6 F3539 2:01:09 
  109   686 Thomas Hill          49 M Bend            OR  11 M4549 2:01:14 
  110   951 Ryan Thayer          28 M Bend            OR   6 M2529 2:02:06 
  111   643 Aaron Eusterbrock    27 M Seattle         WA   7 M2529 2:02:10 
  112   537 Vanessa Baker        39 F Bend            OR   7 F3539 2:02:23 
  113   533 Beth Bagley          34 F Bend            OR  11 F3034 2:02:41 
  114   797 Joe Owens            44 M Portland        OR  16 M4044 2:02:43 
  115   764 Kim McGill           44 F Boise           ID   8 F4044 2:02:48 
  116   678 Brent Heikkila       39 M Boise           ID  16 M3539 2:02:48 
  117   817 Rex Prater           44 M Eugene          OR  17 M4044 2:02:52 
  118   547 Queena Beebe         30 F Portland        OR  12 F3034 2:02:54 
  119   776 Meredith Mills       34 F Springfield     OR  13 F3034 2:02:57 
  120   852 John Schommer        50 M New Smyrna Beac FL   7 M5054 2:02:58 
  121   534 Bryan Bahns          39 M Bend            OR  17 M3539 2:03:06 
  122   916 Leslie Veenstra      53 F Bend            OR   2 F5054 2:03:45 
  123   903 Ron Taylor           52 M Bend            OR   8 M5054 2:04:05 
  124   733 Nicolette Laurie     35 F Portland        OR   8 F3539 2:04:10 
  125   609 Marika Collins       31 F Bend            OR  14 F3034 2:04:22 
  126   950 McCoy Smith          46 M Portland        OR  12 M4549 2:04:26 
  127   792 Greg Nolan           32 M Stayton         OR  11 M3034 2:04:27 
  128   791 Melodee Nolan        29 F Stayton         OR   5 F2529 2:04:29 
  129   866 David Sieperda       40 M Durham          CA  18 M4044 2:04:34 
  130   603 Ruth Ann Clarke      51 F Bend            OR   3 F5054 2:04:40 
  131   754 Amanda Materi        27 F Portland        OR   6 F2529 2:04:46 
  132   888 Paul Strausbaugh     32 M Bend            OR  12 M3034 2:04:47 
  133   765 Ina McLean           49 F Powell Butte    OR   4 F4549 2:05:11 
  134   565 Carol Blea           39 F Salem           OR   9 F3539 2:05:21 
  135   628 Sharon Dichiara      27 F Arlington       VA   7 F2529 2:05:27 
  136   771 Steve Miller         28 M Lyons           OR   8 M2529 2:05:55 
  137   757 Evan Matzner         45 M Cannon Beach    OR  13 M4549 2:06:09 
  138   736 David Limberg        40 M Bend            OR  19 M4044 2:06:17 
  139   812 Matthew Polster      27 M Portland        OR   9 M2529 2:06:23 
  140   920 Marc Vomocil         56 M Corvallis       OR   3 M5559 2:06:24 
  141   826 Bob Reininger        42 M Bend            OR  20 M4044 2:06:54 
  142   689 Annalee Hoagland     36 F Bend            OR  10 F3539 2:06:54 
  143   593 David Castronovo     28 M Salem           OR  10 M2529 2:06:56 
  144   848 Jenny Sare           32 F Gresham         OR  15 F3034 2:07:21 
  145   527 Emily Armstrong      23 F Portland        OR   2 F2024 2:08:03 
  146   619 Curtis Crothers      48 M Portland        OR  14 M4549 2:08:05 
  147   842 Kenneth Rose         61 M Camas           WA   2 M6064 2:08:10 
  148   546 Kate Beaver          27 F Boise           ID   8 F2529 2:08:30 
  149   775 Erik Mills           33 M Springfield     OR  13 M3034 2:09:04 
  150   676 Tom Healy            48 M Bend            OR  15 M4549 2:09:08 
  151   683 Bret Henry           48 M Lake Oswego     OR  16 M4549 2:09:11 
  152   555 Leilani Bentley      29 F Portland        OR   9 F2529 2:09:16 
  153   912 Dirk Trask           54 M Vancouver       WA   9 M5054 2:09:32 
  154   845 David Sachitano      25 M Oakland         CA  11 M2529 2:09:46 
  155   786 Sharon Mosley        45 F Eugene          OR   5 F4549 2:09:58 
  156   938 Gary Winter          54 M Bend            OR  10 M5054 2:10:25 
  157   651 Lisa Fisher          28 F Beaverton       OR  10 F2529 2:10:39 
  158   682 Janet Hendricks      38 F Bend            OR  11 F3539 2:10:45 
  159   910 Kristen Ton          35 F Vancouver       WA  12 F3539 2:10:50 
  160   536 Duane Baker          65 M Sparks          NV   1 M6569 2:10:52 
  161   612 Hilary Cooper        30 F Henderson       NV  16 F3034 2:11:03 
  162   581 Lynette Butler       45 F Roseburg        OR   6 F4549 2:11:21 
  163   532 Matt Bader           37 M Portland        OR  18 M3539 2:11:38 
  164   677 Ruthie Heikkila      38 F Boise           ID  13 F3539 2:11:38 
  165   697 Stacia Hood          34 F Eugene          OR  17 F3034 2:11:45 
  166   706 Jacob Jacobson       30 M Portland        OR  14 M3034 2:11:46 
  167   681 Kara Henderson       24 F Arbuckle        CA   3 F2024 2:11:50 
  168   592 Dawn Castronovo      28 F Salem           OR  11 F2529 2:11:56 
  169   840 Amy Romero           35 F Bend            OR  14 F3539 2:12:00 
  170   553 Mary Benson          49 F Corvallis       OR   7 F4549 2:12:03 
  171   843 Jeffrey Rosenthal    42 M Boise           ID  21 M4044 2:12:10 
  172   606 Frank Cobarrubia     44 M Bend            OR  22 M4044 2:12:19 
  173   931 Ben Wewerka          31 M Eagle Point     OR  15 M3034 2:12:34 
  174   626 Leigh Anne Denney    35 F Bend            OR  15 F3539 2:13:01 
  175   685 Stephanie Hicks      39 F Bend            OR  16 F3539 2:13:01 
  176   714 Tarra Johnson        20 F Bend            OR   4 F2024 2:13:02 
  177   874 Randall Sprinkle     45 M Reno            NV  17 M4549 2:13:02 
  178   705 Theresa Hynes        45 F Bend            OR   8 F4549 2:13:10 
  179   659 Rebecca Gaynor       39 F Portland        OR  17 F3539 2:13:16 
  180   660 Sean Gaynor          38 M Portland        OR  19 M3539 2:13:17 
  181   841 Laurel Roof          39 F Hood River      OR  18 F3539 2:13:21 
  182   741 Dan Lockwood         35 M Portland        OR  20 M3539 2:13:32 
  183   687 Tyler Hinton         24 M Eugene          OR   5 M2024 2:13:44 
  184   877 Andy Stallings       28 M Bend            OR  12 M2529 2:13:45 
  185   661 Kenneth Geljack      60 M Bristol         IN   3 M6064 2:13:58 
  186   886 Patricia Strange     37 F Bend            OR  19 F3539 2:14:52 
  187   945 Mary Yax             39 F Bend            OR  20 F3539 2:14:52 
  188   898 Steve Takaki         54 M Glenview        IL  11 M5054 2:15:16 
  189   804 Jonathan Penner      24 M Tacoma          WA   6 M2024 2:15:18 
  190   679 Laura Heistuman      46 F Boise           ID   9 F4549 2:15:19 
  191   590 Mary Carroll         39 F Bend            OR  21 F3539 2:15:46 
  192   580 Tim Burton           43 M Oregon City     OR  23 M4044 2:16:13 
  193   577 Talu Bryce           31 F Vancouver       WA  18 F3034 2:16:55 
  194   623 Victoria Davis       31 F Redmond         OR  19 F3034 2:17:07 
  195   622 Jennie Davis         27 F Bend            OR  12 F2529 2:17:27 
  196   828 Andrea Richardson    26 F Beaverton       OR  13 F2529 2:17:28 
  197   819 Heather Price        37 F Boise           ID  22 F3539 2:17:44 
  198   850 Janell Schade        39 F Tumwater        WA  23 F3539 2:17:51 
  199   815 Marnie Prandi        40 F Tumwater        WA   9 F4044 2:17:51 
  200   774 Gary Miller          46 M Oregon City     OR  18 M4549 2:18:13 
  201   521 Maria Adams          36 F Corvallis       OR  24 F3539 2:18:23 
  202   892 Catrena Sullivan     40 F Kirkland        WA  10 F4044 2:18:34 
  203   780 Julie Montoya        40 F Bend            OR  11 F4044 2:18:37 
  204   613 Edie Corbus          44 F Mountain Home   ID  12 F4044 2:18:44 
  205   758 Courtney Maxwell     32 F Bend            OR  20 F3034 2:18:51 
  206   572 Angela Boyd          23 F Portland        OR   5 F2024 2:18:51 
  207   907 Jeffrey Timm         51 M Bend            OR  12 M5054 2:18:53 
  208   788 Sara Muphy           39 F Bend            OR  25 F3539 2:18:56 
  209   784 Cheryl Morgen        38 F Bend            OR  26 F3539 2:20:00 
  210   947 Annie Fox            27 F Redmond         OR  14 F2529 2:20:12 
  211   948 Unknown              99 M                      1 NOAGE 2:20:13 
  212   630 Jeff Dix             53 M Longwood        FL  13 M5054 2:20:19 
  213   710 Sally Jerome         66 F Bend            OR   1 F6569 2:20:21 
  214   794 Sarah Oliver         30 F Brookings       OR  21 F3034 2:20:45 
  215   598 Stuart Childs        58 M Corbett         OR   4 M5559 2:20:50 
  216   588 Scott Carlson        43 M Redmond         OR  24 M4044 2:21:00 
  217   583 David Cammack        67 M Bend            OR   2 M6569 2:21:25 
  218   749 Kathleen Madison     19 F Lagrande        OR   3 F0219 2:21:36 
  219   782 Robyn Moore          45 F Union           OR  10 F4549 2:22:05 
  220   847 Lesli Santilli       45 F Bend            OR  11 F4549 2:22:20 
  221   575 Heather Brunelle     37 F Portland        OR  27 F3539 2:22:28 
  222   720 Brigid Kennaday      52 F Glide           OR   4 F5054 2:22:28 
  223   887 Jessie Stratton      62 F Redding         CA   1 F6064 2:22:30 
  224   701 Cynthia Hunter       38 F Ashland         OR  28 F3539 2:22:59 
  225   824 Julie Reinhart       36 F Bend            OR  29 F3539 2:23:20 
  226   699 Ashleigh Houlton     24 F Tucson          AZ   6 F2024 2:23:23 
  227   762 Sarah McDougall      37 F Bend            OR  30 F3539 2:23:32 
  228   939 Whitney Wolfe        18 F Bend            OR   4 F0219 2:23:44 
  229   936 Sunshine Willis      28 F Bend            OR  15 F2529 2:23:55 
  230   731 Kristin Lasala       44 F Bend            OR  13 F4044 2:24:03 
  231   578 Jennifer Bucklin     32 F Bend            OR  22 F3034 2:24:07 
  232   610 Peter Conoboy        61 M Haslemere       SU   4 M6064 2:24:17 
  233   658 Lynn Frosch          35 F Sammamish       WA  31 F3539 2:24:21 
  234   761 Marta McCracken      40 F Corvallis       OR  14 F4044 2:24:37 
  235   835 Bill Robbins         72 M Corvallis       OR   1 M7098 2:24:40 
  236   834 Aubrey Robbins       30 F Bend            OR  23 F3034 2:24:40 
  237   723 Julia Kim-Stretchko  51 F Bend            OR   5 F5054 2:24:56 
  238   627 Andie Desha          53 F Bend            OR   6 F5054 2:24:57 
  239   524 Tera Anderson        25 F Bend            OR  16 F2529 2:24:58 
  240   814 Mary Poppins         38 F Bend            OR  32 F3539 2:25:12 
  241   833 Barbara Ringstad     52 F Bend            OR   7 F5054 2:25:21 
  242   673 Marketa Hart         36 F Bend            OR  33 F3539 2:25:39 
  243   645 Jill Evans           20 F Powell Butte    OR   7 F2024 2:25:56 
  244   530 Wells Ashby          38 M Bend            OR  21 M3539 2:25:58 
  245   777 Pavel Milonov        44 M Corvallis       OR  25 M4044 2:26:14 
  246   727 Tonya Koopman        38 F Bend            OR  34 F3539 2:26:42 
  247   829 Heather Rideout      43 F Salem           OR  15 F4044 2:26:53 
  248   745 Ken Lynn             42 M Eugene          OR  26 M4044 2:27:04 
  249   855 Reenie Schwallie     52 F Corvallis       OR   8 F5054 2:27:25 
  250   809 Andrew Pickering     44 M Eugene          OR  27 M4044 2:28:21 
  251   868 Cali Simpson         29 F Bend            OR  17 F2529 2:28:25 
  252   796 Olivia Omvig         26 F Baltimore       MD  18 F2529 2:28:30 
  253   735 Kathy Lein           44 F Bend            OR  16 F4044 2:29:17 
  254   922 Ryan Warsaw          28 M Reno            NV  13 M2529 2:29:38 
  255   671 Tracie Hannick       39 F Chico           CA  35 F3539 2:29:40 
  256   551 Jessica Benke        29 F Beaverton       OR  19 F2529 2:29:44 
  257   823 Shelly Reid          41 F Bend            OR  17 F4044 2:30:11 
  258   668 Jennifer Haag        38 F Roseburg        OR  36 F3539 2:30:17 
  259   589 Kellie Carpen        31 F Madras          OR  24 F3034 2:31:03 
  260   711 Pat Jiron            70 M Clearlake Oaks  CA   2 M7098 2:31:19 
  261   864 Kimberly Shera       35 F Bend            OR  37 F3539 2:32:03 
  262   629 Rene Differding      39 F Porland         OR  38 F3539 2:32:16 
  263   607 Vanessa Cobarrubia   31 F Bend            OR  25 F3034 2:32:37 
  264   861 Donna Sether-Oliver  48 F Glendale        OR  12 F4549 2:33:01 
  265   597 Maureen Childs       47 F Corbett         OR  13 F4549 2:33:40 
  266   635 Todd Dunkelberg      41 M Bend            OR  28 M4044 2:34:06 
  267   935 Becky Willhite       37 F Salem           OR  39 F3539 2:34:17 
  268   827 Melanie Rhodes       36 F Mtn Home        ID  40 F3539 2:35:34 
  269   650 Tara Fisher          36 F Portland        OR  41 F3539 2:36:02 
  270   742 Chelsea Lorenson     26 F Portland        OR  20 F2529 2:36:03 
  271   698 Brian Horn           34 M Portland        OR  16 M3034 2:36:29 
  272   601 Paula Clark          33 F Portland        OR  26 F3034 2:37:09 
  273   644 Jenny Evans          22 F Powell Butte    OR   8 F2024 2:38:13 
  274   878 Susan Stearns        44 F Bend            OR  18 F4044 2:38:26 
  275   740 Jennifer Lockwood    38 F Portland        OR  42 F3539 2:38:36 
  276   793 Kathy Nugent         46 F Aumsville       OR  14 F4549 2:38:39 
  277   674 Jennifer Hatch       39 F Dallas          OR  43 F3539 2:38:42 
  278   763 Murphy McFarland     57 M Bend            OR   5 M5559 2:38:47 
  279   529 Dana Arntson         43 F Bend            OR  19 F4044 2:38:52 
  280   857 Pamela Schweitzer    49 F Queen Creek     AZ  15 F4549 2:38:53 
  281   620 Gary Cunningham      67 M Cambridge       VT   3 M6569 2:39:05 
  282   773 Laurie Miller        46 F Oregon City     OR  16 F4549 2:39:24 
  283   634 Maureen Downes       25 F Portland        OR  21 F2529 2:39:56 
  284   748 Abigail Madden       39 F Chico           CA  44 F3539 2:39:58 
  285   595 Susan Chenoweth      53 F Medford         OR   9 F5054 2:41:15 
  286   596 Douglas Chenoweth    56 M Medford         OR   6 M5559 2:41:15 
  287   528 Richard Arnold       67 M Bend            OR   4 M6569 2:42:44 
  288   862 Cindy Sewell         28 F Salem           OR  22 F2529 2:43:30 
  289   753 David Marshall       18 M Bend            OR   7 M0219 2:43:36 
  290   143 Stephanie Eldore     34 F Priest Lake     ID  27 F3034 2:44:12 
  291   664 Rebecca Griffith     29 F Portland        OR  23 F2529 2:44:21 
  292   883 Traci Stowell        40 F                     20 F4044 2:45:19 
  293   808 Amber Petersen       23 F Redmond         OR   9 F2024 2:46:14 
  294   770 Crista Miller        25 F Lyons           OR  24 F2529 2:47:05 
  295   811 Brenda Polster       29 F Portland        OR  25 F2529 2:47:54 
  296   585 Kimberly Campbell    37 F Cottage Grove   OR  45 F3539 2:49:11 
  297   632 Marci Donaldson      37 F Portland        OR  46 F3539 2:49:12 
  298   722 Ingrid Kessler       45 F Eugene          OR  17 F4549 2:49:14 
  299   584 Shellie Campbell     49 F Bend            OR  18 F4549 2:49:15 
  300   821 Linda Quon           41 F Bend            OR  21 F4044 2:49:16 
  301   579 Lanara A Buehler-Mc  37 F East Wenatchee  WA  47 F3539 2:51:13 
  302   587 Denise Carlson       39 F Yamhill         OR  48 F3539 2:51:34 
  303   688 Andrea Hitz          30 F Hailey          ID  28 F3034 2:54:09 
  304   816 Karen Prater         42 F Eugene          OR  22 F4044 2:55:24 
  305   657 Jenna Fribley        27 F Springfield     OR  26 F2529 2:55:30 
  306   867 Jennifer Simmons     34 F Battle Ground   WA  29 F3034 2:55:45 
  307   919 Jean Verheyden       39 F Bend            OR  49 F3539 2:55:52 
  308   680 Nicole Helms         26 F Portland        OR  27 F2529 2:56:25 
  309   721 Glenda Kennedy       43 F Bend            OR  23 F4044 2:57:32 
  310   790 Kayci Murray         26 F Portland        OR  28 F2529 3:00:20 
  311   548 Katherine Beiers     76 F Santa Cruz      CA   1 F7098 3:00:41 
  312   576 Luke Bryan           25 M Bend            OR  14 M2529 3:01:24 
  313   895 Danielle Swartz      28 F Portland        OR  29 F2529 3:03:39 
  314   889 Tim Striegel         26 M Portland        OR  15 M2529 3:03:42 
  315   807 Samuel Penner        15 M Portland        OR   8 M0219 3:05:11 
  316   806 Kevin Penner         47 M Portland        OR  19 M4549 3:06:28 
  317   506 Kathy Goldsmith      56 F Bend            OR   1 F5559 3:10:11 
  318   502 Candace Cobb         57 F Bend            OR   2 F5559 3:10:11 
  319   810 Bridget Pisan        48 F Battleground    WA  19 F4549 3:11:09 
  320   508 Lola Hagman          54 F Madras          OR  10 F5054 3:11:34 
  321   766 Dan McMahan          46 M Bend            OR  20 M4549 3:11:56 
  322   531 Laura Ater           39 F Austin          TX  50 F3539 3:11:59 
  323   870 Anne Slaughter       33 F Bend            OR  30 F3034 3:12:28 
  324   639 Lainie Ereno         33 F Weatherford     TX  31 F3034 3:12:32 
  325   517 Jennifer Richman     36 F Portland        OR  51 F3539 3:12:51 
  326   516 Dana Peckham         54 F Bend            OR  11 F5054 3:15:08 
  327   744 Joann Luco           69 F Bend            OR   2 F6569 3:16:24 
  328   831 Ashlee Riedel        26 F Huntington Beac CA  30 F2529 3:20:14 
  329   510 Angela Jordan        44 F Bend            OR  24 F4044 3:20:40 
  330   704 Bob Huskey           62 M Bend            OR   5 M6064 3:28:01 
  331   509 Susan Jasper         53 F Bellevue        WA  12 F5054 3:38:41 
  332   501 Anna Bates           54 F Bend            OR  13 F5054 3:57:04 
  333   503 Margaret Cobos       62 F Mountain Home   ID   2 F6064 4:10:59 
  334   719 Harriet Kang         58 F Hartsdale       NY   3 F5559 4:34:51 
  335   747 Karen Maas           50 F Newberg         OR  14 F5054 4:36:09 
  336   515 Marjorie Mullaly     66 F Springville     UT   3 F6569 4:36:10